Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 6 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,459,817,983 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,402,138,409 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI as follows:
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,459,817,983 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,402,138,409 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.17%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted the results of the bidding package Free health check-ups for residents of Vat Lai commune in 2026 - Individuals aged 6 and above. of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện đa khoa Ba Vì
04/09/2026 15:00
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted Tender Notice Purchase one pickup truck for transporting blood and medical samples from the Vật Lại village health center. of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI with the form Competitive Offer.
04/09/2026 09:04
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted the request Free health check-ups for residents of Vat Lai commune in 2026 - Individuals aged 6 and above. of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted the request Purchase one pickup truck for transporting blood and medical samples from the Vật Lại village health center. of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 01 pickup truck to transport blood and other types of samples in the medical field of Vat Lai Commune Medical Station of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI.
11/08/2026 10:05
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 01 pickup truck to transport blood and other types of samples in the medical field of Vat Lai Commune Medical Station of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI with the form Competitive Offer.
08/07/2026 10:28
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted the request Procurement of 01 pickup truck to transport blood and other types of samples in the medical field of Vat Lai Commune Medical Station of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted the results of the bidding package Providing convalescence services for officials and workers at Vat Lai Commune Health Station in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI.
- Winning bidder: Vietpeace travel co., ltd
16/06/2026 16:38
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted the request Providing convalescence services for officials and workers at Vat Lai Commune Health Station in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a trial test to serve medical examination and treatment at the 2026 unit of the Vat Lai Commune Medical Station of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI.
- Winning bidder: TN VIET NAM EQUIPMENT MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2026 11:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing supplies and chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Vat Lai Commune Medical Station (04 parts) .
- Winning bidder: VIET HUNG SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, Y KHOA INSTRUMENT AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, TN VIET NAM EQUIPMENT MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH AN TECHNICAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2026 10:23
TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AFP GIA VU JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, RICH PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, MINH LONG TRADING SERVICES INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN TRUONG SINH BUSINESS TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, THIEN HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BAO CHAU PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SEN VIET NAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, ENDOPHACO PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI SKV JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại Dược Phẩm 3A, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH LINH, HD PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, EOC VIET NAM PHARAMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FREMED PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/01/2026 15:03
TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: VIETAMERICAN PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, VAN XUAN CO., LTD, EOC VIET NAM PHARAMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
16/01/2026 12:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted the results of the bidding package Free health check-ups for residents of Vat Lai commune in 2026 - Individuals aged 6 and above. of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện đa khoa Ba Vì
04/09/2026 15:00
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted Tender Notice Purchase one pickup truck for transporting blood and medical samples from the Vật Lại village health center. of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI with the form Competitive Offer.
04/09/2026 09:04
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted the request Free health check-ups for residents of Vat Lai commune in 2026 - Individuals aged 6 and above. of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted the request Purchase one pickup truck for transporting blood and medical samples from the Vật Lại village health center. of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 01 pickup truck to transport blood and other types of samples in the medical field of Vat Lai Commune Medical Station of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI.
11/08/2026 10:05
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 01 pickup truck to transport blood and other types of samples in the medical field of Vat Lai Commune Medical Station of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI with the form Competitive Offer.
08/07/2026 10:28
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted the request Procurement of 01 pickup truck to transport blood and other types of samples in the medical field of Vat Lai Commune Medical Station of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted the results of the bidding package Providing convalescence services for officials and workers at Vat Lai Commune Health Station in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI.
- Winning bidder: Vietpeace travel co., ltd
16/06/2026 16:38
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted the request Providing convalescence services for officials and workers at Vat Lai Commune Health Station in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a trial test to serve medical examination and treatment at the 2026 unit of the Vat Lai Commune Medical Station of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI.
- Winning bidder: TN VIET NAM EQUIPMENT MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2026 11:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has published 6 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has published 1 penalty decision(s).
Summary: The investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ VẬT LẠI is an investor with 43 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.