Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 22 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,291,378,780 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,448,992,280 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,291,378,780 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,448,992,280 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.63%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the request Installation of a protective barrier at the Traditional Medicine Garden area within the Lien Mac Health Center, Branch 1. of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 10:42
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals and sprayers to serve the prevention and control of Dengue fever in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the request Procurement of chemicals and sprayers to serve the prevention and control of Dengue fever in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Installing air conditioners at Commune Health Station, Thach Da General Hospital, and medical stations of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: HKD Phùng Minh Vượng
27/07/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package VPP procurement, office supplies in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: HKD Kim Thị Na
27/07/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing chemicals and sprayers to serve dengue fever prevention in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the request Purchasing chemicals and sprayers to serve dengue fever prevention in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 12:01
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the request VPP procurement, office supplies in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 11:58
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the request Installing air conditioners at Commune Health Station, Thach Da General Hospital, and medical stations of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 11:53
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the request Printing books to serve professional activities at the unit in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng has published 22 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 23 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Yên Lãng is an investor with 34 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.