Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 141 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,968,752,730 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,845,962,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 141 as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,968,752,730 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,845,962,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the request Plan No. 05: Purchase command materials in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 141 with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the request Plan No. 16: Select a contractor to provide welfare materials of the investor Trung đoàn 141 with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2026 21:20
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 15: Purchasing materials for the Training Department/Advice Department of the investor Trung đoàn 141.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Thanh - 1981
25/04/2026 21:09
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the request Plan No. 15: Select a contractor to buy physical training and sports materials of the investor Trung đoàn 141 with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2026 20:46
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the request Plan No. 14: Purchasing materials for the Barracks/Technical Logistics Department of the investor Trung đoàn 141 with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2026 07:23
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 10: Purchase command materials in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 141.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Khuất Thị Lưu
29/03/2026 06:22
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the request Plan No. 05: Purchase command materials in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 141 with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 07: Purchasing materials for the Training Department/Advice Department of the investor Trung đoàn 141.
- Winning bidder: Quảng cáo Sóc Sơn
17/03/2026 20:16
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the request Plan No. 07: Purchasing materials for the election of XVI National Assembly Delegates and People's Council Delegates at all levels for the 2026-2031 term of the investor Trung đoàn 141 with 1 bidding package.
16/03/2026 14:09
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Purchase of welfare materials in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 141.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH KHUẤT THỊ HỒNG1989
10/03/2026 08:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung đoàn 141 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing materials for the Propaganda Department/Political Department .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THANH TRỌNG
22/10/2025 08:40
Trung đoàn 141 publishes the plan Buy conference organizing materials with 1 bidding package .
22/10/2025 08:20
Trung đoàn 141 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials to replace the entire electrical system/ Regiment 141 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Ngô Thị Hà Trang
23/09/2024 14:19
Trung đoàn 141 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials replacing the entire electrical system/ Regiment 141 with 2 participating contractors .
12/09/2024 13:57
Trung đoàn 141 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials to replace the entire electrical system/ Regiment 141 in the form Competitive Offer .
05/09/2024 05:57
Trung đoàn 141 publishes the plan Procurement of materials to replace the entire electrical system/ Regiment 141 with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2024 21:41
Trung đoàn 141 publishes the plan Procurement of materials to replace the entire electrical system/ Regiment 141 with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2024 07:40
Trung đoàn 141 announced the results of the bid package Repair of 3dBB kitchen canteen/Regiment 141 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN VĂN TRÍ
26/08/2024 06:16
Trung đoàn 141 announced the results of the bidding package Repairing kitchen cafeteria 3DBB/Regiment 141 with 1 participating contractors .
21/08/2024 09:56
Trung đoàn 141 publishes Tender Notice Repair of 3dBB kitchen canteen/Regiment 141 in the form Competitive Offer .
14/08/2024 06:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the request Plan No. 05: Purchase command materials in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 141 with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the request Plan No. 16: Select a contractor to provide welfare materials of the investor Trung đoàn 141 with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2026 21:20
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 15: Purchasing materials for the Training Department/Advice Department of the investor Trung đoàn 141.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Thanh - 1981
25/04/2026 21:09
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the request Plan No. 15: Select a contractor to buy physical training and sports materials of the investor Trung đoàn 141 with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2026 20:46
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the request Plan No. 14: Purchasing materials for the Barracks/Technical Logistics Department of the investor Trung đoàn 141 with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2026 07:23
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 10: Purchase command materials in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 141.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Khuất Thị Lưu
29/03/2026 06:22
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the request Plan No. 05: Purchase command materials in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 141 with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 07: Purchasing materials for the Training Department/Advice Department of the investor Trung đoàn 141.
- Winning bidder: Quảng cáo Sóc Sơn
17/03/2026 20:16
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the request Plan No. 07: Purchasing materials for the election of XVI National Assembly Delegates and People's Council Delegates at all levels for the 2026-2031 term of the investor Trung đoàn 141 with 1 bidding package.
16/03/2026 14:09
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 141 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Purchase of welfare materials in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 141.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH KHUẤT THỊ HỒNG1989
10/03/2026 08:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 141 is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 20 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 141 is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 141 is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung đoàn 141 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 141 is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.