Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 152 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,851,313,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,792,084,630 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 152 as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,851,313,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,792,084,630 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 152 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XD-03: Construction of a 1,586m2 training swimming pool of the investor Trung đoàn 152.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HUY HOÀNG
09/07/2024 02:29
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 152 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV-01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bids of the investor Trung đoàn 152.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG KHÁNH
07/06/2024 15:31
Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 152 has posted Tender Notice Package XD-03: Construction of a 1,586m2 training swimming pool of the investor Trung đoàn 152 with the form Restricted Match.
30/05/2024 13:07
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 152 has posted the request Project: Swimming training pool for Regiment 152/Military Region 9 of the investor Trung đoàn 152 with 3 bidding package.
06/05/2024 13:12
Trung đoàn 152 Posted Development Investment Project Project: Swimming training pool for Regiment 152/Military Region 9.
06/05/2024 12:12
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 152 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trung đoàn 152.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIỂM ĐỊNH HOÀN CẦU
30/09/2023 09:05
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 152 has posted the request Project: Stand, road to review the contingent of Regiment 152/Military Zone 9 of the investor Trung đoàn 152 with 3 bidding package.
23/09/2023 10:45
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 152 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Construction of architectural works and technical infrastructure of the investor Trung đoàn 152.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THIÊN THANH
20/09/2023 11:13
Trung đoàn 152 Posted Development Investment Project Project: Stand, road to review the contingent of Regiment 152/Military Zone 9.
04/09/2023 10:10
Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 152 has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trung đoàn 152 with the form Open bidding.
31/08/2023 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung đoàn 152 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG KHÁNH
07/06/2024 15:31
Trung đoàn 152 publishes the plan Project: Swimming training pool for Regiment 152/Military Region 9 with 3 bidding package .
06/05/2024 13:12
Trung đoàn 152 publishes the plan Project: Stand, road to review the contingent of Regiment 152/Military Zone 9 with 3 bidding package .
23/09/2023 10:45
Trung đoàn 152 publishes the plan Official housing of Regiment 152/Military Zone 9 with 7 bidding package .
09/06/2023 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 152 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XD-03: Construction of a 1,586m2 training swimming pool of the investor Trung đoàn 152.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HUY HOÀNG
09/07/2024 02:29
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 152 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV-01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bids of the investor Trung đoàn 152.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG KHÁNH
07/06/2024 15:31
Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 152 has posted Tender Notice Package XD-03: Construction of a 1,586m2 training swimming pool of the investor Trung đoàn 152 with the form Restricted Match.
30/05/2024 13:07
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 152 has posted the request Project: Swimming training pool for Regiment 152/Military Region 9 of the investor Trung đoàn 152 with 3 bidding package.
06/05/2024 13:12
Trung đoàn 152 Posted Development Investment Project Project: Swimming training pool for Regiment 152/Military Region 9.
06/05/2024 12:12
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 152 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trung đoàn 152.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIỂM ĐỊNH HOÀN CẦU
30/09/2023 09:05
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 152 has posted the request Project: Stand, road to review the contingent of Regiment 152/Military Zone 9 of the investor Trung đoàn 152 with 3 bidding package.
23/09/2023 10:45
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 152 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Construction of architectural works and technical infrastructure of the investor Trung đoàn 152.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THIÊN THANH
20/09/2023 11:13
Trung đoàn 152 Posted Development Investment Project Project: Stand, road to review the contingent of Regiment 152/Military Zone 9.
04/09/2023 10:10
Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 152 has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trung đoàn 152 with the form Open bidding.
31/08/2023 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 152 is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 152 is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 152 is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 152 is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung đoàn 152 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 152 is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.