Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,922,279,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,905,874,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,922,279,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,905,874,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG VĂN TƯỜNG
22/08/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the results of the bidding package Material shopping for supporting tools of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165.
- Winning bidder: Trần Văn Lợi
19/08/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the request Material shopping for supporting tools of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods in 2026 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THI KIM HOA
19/08/2026 08:07
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the request Shopping for goods in 2026 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 07:25
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THI KIM HOA
18/07/2026 17:18
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of training materials in 2026 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165.
- Winning bidder: SCDC DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Mai
18/06/2026 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 announced the results of the bid package Purchase training materials .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN LIỆU
23/04/2025 15:46
TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 announced the results of the bidding package Purchase training materials with 2 participating contractors .
17/04/2025 14:21
TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 publishes Tender Notice Purchase training materials in the form Competitive Offer .
10/04/2025 09:04
TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 publishes the plan Purchase training materials with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 08:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG VĂN TƯỜNG
22/08/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the results of the bidding package Material shopping for supporting tools of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165.
- Winning bidder: Trần Văn Lợi
19/08/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the request Material shopping for supporting tools of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods in 2026 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THI KIM HOA
19/08/2026 08:07
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the request Shopping for goods in 2026 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 07:25
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THI KIM HOA
18/07/2026 17:18
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of training materials in 2026 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165.
- Winning bidder: SCDC DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Mai
18/06/2026 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 28 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 165 is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.