Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 209 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 37 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 31 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,043,001,096 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,988,883,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 209 as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,043,001,096 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,988,883,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the request MSHH/2026/Purchase of newspapers for the third quarter of the investor Trung đoàn 209 with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2026 22:48
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the results of the bidding package MSHH/2026/Procurement of medicine and bandages of the investor Trung đoàn 209.
- Winning bidder: Nhà thuốc số 2
23/06/2026 23:17
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the request MSHH/2026/Procurement of medicine and bandages of the investor Trung đoàn 209 with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 23:15
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the results of the bidding package MSHH/2026/Procurement of housing repair materials c25 of the investor Trung đoàn 209.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THI KIM HOA
27/05/2026 22:00
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the request MSHH/2026/Procurement of housing repair materials c25 of the investor Trung đoàn 209 with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 21:58
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the results of the bidding package MSHH/2026/Material collective welfare of the investor Trung đoàn 209.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ HỒNG PHƯƠNG
16/05/2026 00:53
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the results of the bidding package MSHH/2026/Physical and sports materials of the investor Trung đoàn 209.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ THU HÀ
16/05/2026 00:51
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the request MSHH/2026/Physical and sports materials of the investor Trung đoàn 209 with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2026 00:47
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the request MSHH/2026/Material collective welfare of the investor Trung đoàn 209 with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2026 00:44
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the results of the bidding package MSHH/2026/Press procurement for the second quarter of 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 209.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT HÀNH BA SAO
29/04/2026 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung đoàn 209 announced the results of the bid package Material procurement of specialized assets - Technical advisory/Logistics - Technical/Regiment 209 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Ngọc Tú
19/06/2025 16:53
Trung đoàn 209 publishes the plan Material procurement of specialized assets - Technical advisory/Logistics - Technical/Regiment 209 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 21:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the request MSHH/2026/Purchase of newspapers for the third quarter of the investor Trung đoàn 209 with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2026 22:48
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the results of the bidding package MSHH/2026/Procurement of medicine and bandages of the investor Trung đoàn 209.
- Winning bidder: Nhà thuốc số 2
23/06/2026 23:17
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the request MSHH/2026/Procurement of medicine and bandages of the investor Trung đoàn 209 with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 23:15
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the results of the bidding package MSHH/2026/Procurement of housing repair materials c25 of the investor Trung đoàn 209.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THI KIM HOA
27/05/2026 22:00
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the request MSHH/2026/Procurement of housing repair materials c25 of the investor Trung đoàn 209 with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 21:58
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the results of the bidding package MSHH/2026/Material collective welfare of the investor Trung đoàn 209.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ HỒNG PHƯƠNG
16/05/2026 00:53
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the results of the bidding package MSHH/2026/Physical and sports materials of the investor Trung đoàn 209.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ THU HÀ
16/05/2026 00:51
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the request MSHH/2026/Physical and sports materials of the investor Trung đoàn 209 with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2026 00:47
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the request MSHH/2026/Material collective welfare of the investor Trung đoàn 209 with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2026 00:44
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 209 has posted the results of the bidding package MSHH/2026/Press procurement for the second quarter of 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 209.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT HÀNH BA SAO
29/04/2026 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 209 is the owner of 37 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 36 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 209 is the owner of 31 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung đoàn 209 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 209 is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.