Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 236 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 236 as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods to serve the maintenance of 05 d61 military vehicles after implementing mission A80 in 2025 of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2025 19:52
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Material shopping and goods for maintenance of ammunition in 2025 of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2025 21:52
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Bidding package 4: New construction of a house to ask D61/E236/F361 of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Petroleum shopping regularly in 2025 of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2025 09:31
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods serving the repair of the antenna cooling system in 2025 of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Procurement of goods and supplies of the office organization of the Party Cell Congress, the Party Committee of the Party Committee of the Regiment Party Committee for the term 2025-2030 of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods serving the repair of the antenna cooling system in 2025 of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Procurement of preservatives, periodically VKTBKT the battalions in 2025 of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Procurement of welfare property in 2025 of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Procurement of maintenance and painting materials for the 2024 National Defense exhibition of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung đoàn 236 publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and goods serving the repair of the antenna cooling system in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 17:18
Trung đoàn 236 publishes the plan Procurement of goods and supplies of the office organization of the Party Cell Congress, the Party Committee of the Party Committee of the Regiment Party Committee for the term 2025-2030 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 17:18
Trung đoàn 236 publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and goods serving the repair of the antenna cooling system in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 16:50
Trung đoàn 236 publishes the plan Procurement of preservatives, periodically VKTBKT the battalions in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 16:26
Trung đoàn 236 publishes the plan Procurement of welfare property in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 15:14
Trung đoàn 236 publishes the plan Procurement of maintenance and painting materials for the 2024 National Defense exhibition with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2024 16:36
Trung đoàn 236 publishes the plan Procurement of welfare assets in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 21:32
Trung đoàn 236 publishes the plan Purchasing assets for office management in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 21:14
Trung đoàn 236 publishes the plan Procurement of barracks equipment in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 20:12
Trung đoàn 236 publishes the plan Procurement of materials and goods to repair warehouse system d65 with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 07:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods to serve the maintenance of 05 d61 military vehicles after implementing mission A80 in 2025 of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2025 19:52
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Material shopping and goods for maintenance of ammunition in 2025 of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2025 21:52
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Bidding package 4: New construction of a house to ask D61/E236/F361 of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Petroleum shopping regularly in 2025 of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2025 09:31
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods serving the repair of the antenna cooling system in 2025 of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Procurement of goods and supplies of the office organization of the Party Cell Congress, the Party Committee of the Party Committee of the Regiment Party Committee for the term 2025-2030 of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods serving the repair of the antenna cooling system in 2025 of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Procurement of preservatives, periodically VKTBKT the battalions in 2025 of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Procurement of welfare property in 2025 of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 236 has posted the request Procurement of maintenance and painting materials for the 2024 National Defense exhibition of the investor Trung đoàn 236 with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 236 is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: The investor Trung đoàn 236 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.