Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung Đoàn 240 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 35 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,245,886,972 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,174,213,181 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung Đoàn 240 as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,245,886,972 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,174,213,181 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.69%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the request Purchasing goods for training of the investor Trung Đoàn 240 with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 09:33
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of housing maintenance materials and work for Company 174, Regiment 240 of the investor Trung Đoàn 240.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP THƯƠNG MẠI HUYỀN PHÁT
22/07/2026 07:39
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods to ensure technical standards for the Military Weapons industry of the investor Trung Đoàn 240.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VẬT TƯ THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ TÂM AN
17/07/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods and supplies industry of the investor Trung Đoàn 240.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VẬT TƯ THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ TÂM AN
17/07/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the request Purchasing materials for home and work maintenance of the investor Trung Đoàn 240 with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods to ensure technical standards for the Military Weapons industry of the investor Trung Đoàn 240 with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 08:25
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the request Procurement of goods and supplies industry of the investor Trung Đoàn 240 with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 08:09
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to ensure technical safety for the PPK industry of the investor Trung Đoàn 240.
- Winning bidder: hộ kinh doanh tổng hợp
18/06/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the request Procurement of materials to ensure technical safety for the PPK industry of the investor Trung Đoàn 240 with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods to ensure technical standards for motorbikes of the investor Trung Đoàn 240.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬT TƯ THIẾT BỊ PHƯƠNG HƯNG
15/04/2026 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung Đoàn 240 announced the results of the bidding package E5 RON 92-II gasoline shopping and by 0.05s with 1 participating contractors .
07/07/2025 08:07
Trung Đoàn 240 publishes Tender Notice E5 RON 92-II gasoline shopping and by 0.05s in the form Open bidding .
27/06/2025 11:59
Trung Đoàn 240 publishes the plan E5 RON 92-II gasoline shopping and by 0.05s with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 16:07
Trung Đoàn 240 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods to ensure specialized materials .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM QUÝ HƯNG 1969
21/06/2025 17:00
Trung Đoàn 240 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to ensure specialized materials with 1 participating contractors .
17/06/2025 14:04
Trung Đoàn 240 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of goods to ensure specialized materials in the form Competitive Offer .
09/06/2025 17:55
Trung Đoàn 240 publishes the plan Procurement of goods to ensure specialized materials with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 09:50
Trung Đoàn 240 publishes the plan Procurement of goods to ensure specialized materials with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 08:49
Trung Đoàn 240 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and supplies for the repair of technical and technical equipment at the unit -XE machine .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM QUÝ HƯNG 1969
04/06/2025 17:40
Trung Đoàn 240 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and supplies for maintenance and maintenance of TBKT repair at the unit .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG EQUIPMENT TECHNICAL TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
04/06/2025 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the request Purchasing goods for training of the investor Trung Đoàn 240 with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 09:33
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of housing maintenance materials and work for Company 174, Regiment 240 of the investor Trung Đoàn 240.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP THƯƠNG MẠI HUYỀN PHÁT
22/07/2026 07:39
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods to ensure technical standards for the Military Weapons industry of the investor Trung Đoàn 240.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VẬT TƯ THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ TÂM AN
17/07/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods and supplies industry of the investor Trung Đoàn 240.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VẬT TƯ THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ TÂM AN
17/07/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the request Purchasing materials for home and work maintenance of the investor Trung Đoàn 240 with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods to ensure technical standards for the Military Weapons industry of the investor Trung Đoàn 240 with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 08:25
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the request Procurement of goods and supplies industry of the investor Trung Đoàn 240 with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 08:09
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to ensure technical safety for the PPK industry of the investor Trung Đoàn 240.
- Winning bidder: hộ kinh doanh tổng hợp
18/06/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the request Procurement of materials to ensure technical safety for the PPK industry of the investor Trung Đoàn 240 with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor Trung Đoàn 240 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods to ensure technical standards for motorbikes of the investor Trung Đoàn 240.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬT TƯ THIẾT BỊ PHƯƠNG HƯNG
15/04/2026 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung Đoàn 240 is the owner of 35 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 22 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung Đoàn 240 is the investor of 14 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung Đoàn 240 is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung Đoàn 240 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung Đoàn 240 is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.