Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 260 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 65 contractor selection plans with a total of 65 bidding packages, of which 65 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 64 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 45 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.19 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.71%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,016,869,644 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,800,994,437 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 260 as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.19 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.71%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,016,869,644 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,800,994,437 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies for repairing the base/camp of the investor Trung đoàn 260.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Văn Du
21/08/2026 12:05
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of electrical and water repair materials of the investor Trung đoàn 260.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI THỊ DUNG
21/08/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the request Procurement of electrical and water repair materials of the investor Trung đoàn 260 with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:39
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the request Purchasing supplies for repairing the base/camp of the investor Trung đoàn 260 with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for repair and maintenance of specialized works of the investor Trung đoàn 260.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh tổng hợp Thu Trình
27/07/2026 14:49
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the request Procurement of materials for repair and maintenance of specialized works of the investor Trung đoàn 260 with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for home repair and work at the Regiment's agencies of the investor Trung đoàn 260.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh tổng hợp Thu Trình
08/07/2026 08:31
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the request Procurement of materials for home repair and work at the Regiment's agencies of the investor Trung đoàn 260 with 1 bidding package.
05/07/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy decentralized gasoline in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 260.
- Winning bidder: MILITARY PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY CORPORATION
03/07/2026 13:34
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing materials and goods to strengthen the barracks of the investor Trung đoàn 260.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Bùi Thanh Thúy
28/06/2026 00:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung đoàn 260 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and goods for the task of repairing specialized assets at the unit - PKKQ - Information in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh TM Tổng hợp Ninh An
05/06/2025 08:48
Trung đoàn 260 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and assets for management - operational work in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP NAM VIỆT
05/06/2025 08:47
Trung đoàn 260 publishes the plan Procurement of materials and assets for management - operational work in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 21:14
Trung đoàn 260 publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and goods for the task of repairing specialized assets at the unit - PKKQ - Information in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 21:12
Trung đoàn 260 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials to ensure the task of consolidating the Department of HLKT .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh TMDV Thái Trụ
19/05/2025 15:31
Trung đoàn 260 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials to ensure the task of maintenance of construction works .
- Winning bidder: THAI MINH TUAN PRODUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 14:40
Trung đoàn 260 publishes the plan Procurement of materials to ensure the task of maintenance of construction works with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 21:53
Trung đoàn 260 publishes the plan Procurement of materials to ensure the task of consolidating the Department of HLKT with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 21:48
Trung đoàn 260 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials to ensure the synchronous task of cable tiles .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Thao
24/04/2025 22:06
Trung đoàn 260 publishes the plan Procurement of materials to ensure the synchronous task of cable tiles with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies for repairing the base/camp of the investor Trung đoàn 260.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Văn Du
21/08/2026 12:05
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of electrical and water repair materials of the investor Trung đoàn 260.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI THỊ DUNG
21/08/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the request Procurement of electrical and water repair materials of the investor Trung đoàn 260 with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:39
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the request Purchasing supplies for repairing the base/camp of the investor Trung đoàn 260 with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for repair and maintenance of specialized works of the investor Trung đoàn 260.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh tổng hợp Thu Trình
27/07/2026 14:49
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the request Procurement of materials for repair and maintenance of specialized works of the investor Trung đoàn 260 with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for home repair and work at the Regiment's agencies of the investor Trung đoàn 260.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh tổng hợp Thu Trình
08/07/2026 08:31
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the request Procurement of materials for home repair and work at the Regiment's agencies of the investor Trung đoàn 260 with 1 bidding package.
05/07/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy decentralized gasoline in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 260.
- Winning bidder: MILITARY PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY CORPORATION
03/07/2026 13:34
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 260 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing materials and goods to strengthen the barracks of the investor Trung đoàn 260.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Bùi Thanh Thúy
28/06/2026 00:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 260 is the owner of 65 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 34 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 31 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 260 is the investor of 21 package, of which 17 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 260 is the owner of 64 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung đoàn 260 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 260 is an investor with 39 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.