Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 52 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 52 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 38 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.15 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,556,243,240 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,278,558,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.15 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,556,243,240 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,278,558,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the results of the bidding package "Purchasing supplies and equipment for air defense training." of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CAO NGỌC TÚ - BẰNG LUÂN
18/08/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the request "Purchasing supplies and equipment for air defense training." of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 08:11
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the results of the bidding package "Subscribe to newspapers and magazines for the second quarter of 2026" of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC MINH ANH
16/06/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the request "Subscribe to newspapers and magazines for the second quarter of 2026" of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 09:35
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the results of the bidding package "Procurement of goods and materials for air defense work in 2026" of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nông Thu Hà
15/06/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the request "Procurement of goods and materials for air defense work in 2026" of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the results of the bidding package "Buy supplies to equip technical stations and radar repair supplies" of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGỌC MAI Ô TÔ
15/06/2026 15:00
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the request "Buy supplies to equip technical stations and radar repair supplies" of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the results of the bidding package Buying maintenance and painting materials for housing and work in the Regiment of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291.
- Winning bidder: DAO DUC TRUONG BUSINESS HOUSEHOLD
29/05/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the results of the bidding package "Buying drugs and medical supplies to serve primary health care for soldiers" of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291.
- Winning bidder: TIEN HUNG PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
25/05/2026 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 announced the results of the bid package Construction and renovation of works .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2025 08:08
TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 publishes the plan Renovating and consolidating the Station Materials Station 61/E291 with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2025 07:59
TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 announced the results of the bid package "Buy materials, equipment and equipment for repairing technical station" .
- Winning bidder: HKD THIẾT BỊ KHOA HỌC AN PHƯỚC
16/05/2025 16:39
TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 publishes the plan "Buy materials, equipment and equipment for repairing technical station" with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 15:22
TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 announced the results of the bid package "Procurement of supplies. Goods for social insurance management in 2025" .
- Winning bidder: HKD Lưu Thị Phương Thảo
14/05/2025 15:59
TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 publishes the plan "Procurement of supplies and goods for social insurance management in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 15:10
TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 announced the results of the bid package "Newspaper shopping, the first quarter of 2025" .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Đỗ Thị Thời
09/04/2025 09:11
TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 publishes the plan "Newspaper shopping, the first quarter of 2025" with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 09:06
TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 publishes the plan "Newspaper shopping, the first quarter of 2025" with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 08:12
TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and supplies for barracks .
- Winning bidder: Lưu Đức Hiếu
24/03/2025 14:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the results of the bidding package "Purchasing supplies and equipment for air defense training." of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CAO NGỌC TÚ - BẰNG LUÂN
18/08/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the request "Purchasing supplies and equipment for air defense training." of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 08:11
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the results of the bidding package "Subscribe to newspapers and magazines for the second quarter of 2026" of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC MINH ANH
16/06/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the request "Subscribe to newspapers and magazines for the second quarter of 2026" of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 09:35
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the results of the bidding package "Procurement of goods and materials for air defense work in 2026" of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nông Thu Hà
15/06/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the request "Procurement of goods and materials for air defense work in 2026" of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the results of the bidding package "Buy supplies to equip technical stations and radar repair supplies" of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGỌC MAI Ô TÔ
15/06/2026 15:00
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the request "Buy supplies to equip technical stations and radar repair supplies" of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the results of the bidding package Buying maintenance and painting materials for housing and work in the Regiment of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291.
- Winning bidder: DAO DUC TRUONG BUSINESS HOUSEHOLD
29/05/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has posted the results of the bidding package "Buying drugs and medical supplies to serve primary health care for soldiers" of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291.
- Winning bidder: TIEN HUNG PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
25/05/2026 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 is the owner of 52 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 30 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 22 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 is the investor of 19 package, of which 19 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 is the owner of 38 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 291 is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.