Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 55 contractor selection plans with a total of 49 bidding packages, of which 55 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 28 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 44 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.04 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,970,274,950 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,737,101,330 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.04 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,970,274,950 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,737,101,330 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the request Procurement of infantry military training goods of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 16:38
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the request Purchasing goods and repairing assets to serve the work of CHCN of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the request Procurement of goods for specialized combat operations of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the request Procurement of goods specialized in transport management of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the request Procurement of VQ specialized technical equipment in 2026 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the request Procurement of air defense training goods of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of VTHH to repair and upgrade 02 P-18/T21 radar stations of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292..
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HỒNG PHÁT
28/05/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the request Procurement of VTHH to repair and upgrade 02 P-18/T21 radar sets of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the results of the bidding package VTHH shopping for units of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292..
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH GIA HÂN NGUYỄN
24/04/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the results of the bidding package VTHH shopping, equipment operating in PK-KQ of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292..
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HỒNG PHÁT
24/04/2026 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. announced the results of the bid package VTHH shopping guarantee for SSC, QLVT .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ MINH HIẾU
10/06/2025 16:33
TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. announced the results of the bid package Buying fuel decentralized phase 2 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XĂNG DẦU THUẬN HƯNG
10/06/2025 15:52
TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. publishes the plan Buying fuel decentralized phase 2 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 15:02
TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. publishes the plan VTHH shopping guarantee for SSC, QLVT with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 14:26
TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. announced the results of the bid package VTHH shopping for technical equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĨNH THÁI
12/05/2025 10:12
TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. announced the results of the bid package VTHH shopping for preservation, maintenance and repair of radio air conditioners .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HÒA DŨNG
09/05/2025 16:50
TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. announced the results of the bid package VTHH shopping for minor weapons .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ MINH HIẾU
09/05/2025 15:38
TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. publishes the plan VTHH shopping for technical equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 07:22
TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. publishes the plan VTHH shopping for preservation, maintenance and repair of radio air conditioners with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 16:18
TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. publishes the plan VTHH shopping for minor weapons with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the request Procurement of infantry military training goods of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 16:38
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the request Purchasing goods and repairing assets to serve the work of CHCN of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the request Procurement of goods for specialized combat operations of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the request Procurement of goods specialized in transport management of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the request Procurement of VQ specialized technical equipment in 2026 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the request Procurement of air defense training goods of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of VTHH to repair and upgrade 02 P-18/T21 radar stations of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292..
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HỒNG PHÁT
28/05/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the request Procurement of VTHH to repair and upgrade 02 P-18/T21 radar sets of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the results of the bidding package VTHH shopping for units of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292..
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH GIA HÂN NGUYỄN
24/04/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has posted the results of the bidding package VTHH shopping, equipment operating in PK-KQ of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292..
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HỒNG PHÁT
24/04/2026 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. is the owner of 55 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 39 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. is the investor of 28 package, of which 27 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. is the owner of 44 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 292. is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.