Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 293 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 44 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 44 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 41 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,673,818,962 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,214,862,084 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 293 as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,673,818,962 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,214,862,084 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.36%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment for maintenance, repair, replacement, and the creation of backup supplies, as well as training on the operation and use of equipment within the radar system at the 1st Radar Battalion and the 293rd Armored Brigade in 2026. of the investor Trung đoàn 293.
- Winning bidder: BINH AN INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the request Procurement of materials and equipment for maintenance, repair, replacement, and the creation of backup supplies, as well as training on the operation and use of equipment within the radar system at the 1st Radar Battalion and the 293rd Armored Brigade in 2026. of the investor Trung đoàn 293 with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies and materials to serve the work of ensuring the operation of the technical materials industry, Technical Logistics Department, Regiment 293 in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 293.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH TECHNOLOGY AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and materials to serve the work of ensuring the operation of the technical materials industry, Technical Logistics Department, Regiment 293 in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 293 with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing materials to maintain and preserve the battlefield works of Radar Station 53, Regiment 293 of the investor Trung đoàn 293.
- Winning bidder: PHU MY INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
18/07/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the results of the bidding package Regular Petrol Shopping 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 293.
- Winning bidder: MILITARY PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY CORPORATION
07/07/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the request Regular Petrol Shopping 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 293 with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 08:27
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the request Purchasing materials to maintain and preserve the battlefield works of Radar Station 53, Regiment 293 of the investor Trung đoàn 293 with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 07:58
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies and materials for repair and on-site synchronization of 2 HP3-12 interrogators of 2 P18M radar stations of radar station 24, Regiment 293 in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 293.
- Winning bidder: TMH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and materials for repair and on-site synchronization of 2 HP3-12 interrogators of 2 P18M radar stations of radar station 24, Regiment 293 in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 293 with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung đoàn 293 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and supplies for repairing barracks at the Rock Station 62/E293 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THUẬN THÀNH
13/06/2025 22:47
Trung đoàn 293 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and matter for the consolidation of technical equipment equipment .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Bùi Thanh Thúy
09/06/2025 20:31
Trung đoàn 293 announced the results of the bid package Material shopping for preservation, maintenance and periodic year of Economics at the units .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng kính doanh tổng hợp Nguyễn Thị Việt Nga
16/05/2025 10:25
Trung đoàn 293 publishes the plan Material shopping for preservation, maintenance and periodic year of Economics at the units with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 14:11
Trung đoàn 293 announced the results of the bid package Material procurement for preservation, maintenance and repair of TBKT minor at the units .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng kinh doanh tổng hợp Khuất Duy Việt
24/04/2025 11:32
Trung đoàn 293 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for combat and sports training in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
15/04/2025 15:37
Trung đoàn 293 publishes the plan Material procurement for preservation, maintenance and repair of TBKT minor at the units with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 15:26
Trung đoàn 293 announced the results of the bid package Petroleum shopping regularly in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HAI MINH TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2025 11:01
Trung đoàn 293 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials for combat and sports training in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
08/04/2025 07:42
Trung đoàn 293 publishes the plan Procurement of materials for combat and sports training in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/04/2025 21:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment for maintenance, repair, replacement, and the creation of backup supplies, as well as training on the operation and use of equipment within the radar system at the 1st Radar Battalion and the 293rd Armored Brigade in 2026. of the investor Trung đoàn 293.
- Winning bidder: BINH AN INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the request Procurement of materials and equipment for maintenance, repair, replacement, and the creation of backup supplies, as well as training on the operation and use of equipment within the radar system at the 1st Radar Battalion and the 293rd Armored Brigade in 2026. of the investor Trung đoàn 293 with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies and materials to serve the work of ensuring the operation of the technical materials industry, Technical Logistics Department, Regiment 293 in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 293.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH TECHNOLOGY AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and materials to serve the work of ensuring the operation of the technical materials industry, Technical Logistics Department, Regiment 293 in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 293 with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing materials to maintain and preserve the battlefield works of Radar Station 53, Regiment 293 of the investor Trung đoàn 293.
- Winning bidder: PHU MY INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
18/07/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the results of the bidding package Regular Petrol Shopping 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 293.
- Winning bidder: MILITARY PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY CORPORATION
07/07/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the request Regular Petrol Shopping 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 293 with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 08:27
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the request Purchasing materials to maintain and preserve the battlefield works of Radar Station 53, Regiment 293 of the investor Trung đoàn 293 with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 07:58
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies and materials for repair and on-site synchronization of 2 HP3-12 interrogators of 2 P18M radar stations of radar station 24, Regiment 293 in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 293.
- Winning bidder: TMH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 293 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and materials for repair and on-site synchronization of 2 HP3-12 interrogators of 2 P18M radar stations of radar station 24, Regiment 293 in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 293 with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 293 is the owner of 44 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 26 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 18 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 293 is the investor of 23 package, of which 23 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 293 is the owner of 41 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung đoàn 293 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 293 is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.