Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 43 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 5 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,269,208,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,242,448,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 43 as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,269,208,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,242,448,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of physical training and sports materials in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 43.
- Winning bidder: MINH HOANG TAIT CO.,LTD
15/07/2026 15:13
Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of physical training and sports materials in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 43 with the form Competitive Offer.
08/06/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted the request Procurement of physical training and sports materials in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 43 with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 07:41
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted the results of the bidding package Package MS-04: Procurement and installation of medical equipment of the investor Trung đoàn 43.
- Winning bidder: VAN XUAN HI-TECHNOLOGY IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2026 10:30
Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted Tender Notice Package MS-04: Procurement and installation of medical equipment of the investor Trung đoàn 43 with the form Open bidding.
22/04/2026 16:21
Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted Tender Notice Package MS-04: Procurement and installation of medical equipment of the investor Trung đoàn 43 with the form Open bidding.
13/04/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted the request Estimated purchase of medical equipment using the remaining funds from the military medical examination and treatment fund for the period 2019-2023 of the 43rd Regiment commune hospital of the investor Trung đoàn 43 with 4 bidding package.
01/04/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted the request Estimated purchase of medical equipment using the remaining funds from the military medical examination and treatment fund for the period 2019-2023 of the 43rd Regiment commune hospital of the investor Trung đoàn 43 with 4 bidding package.
01/04/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted the request Estimated purchase of medical equipment using the remaining funds from the military medical examination and treatment fund for the period 2019-2023 of the 43rd Regiment commune hospital of the investor Trung đoàn 43 with 4 bidding package.
01/04/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of combat training and sports training materials of the investor Trung đoàn 43.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh PHẠM THỊ THƠM
09/05/2025 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung đoàn 43 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of combat training and sports training materials .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh PHẠM THỊ THƠM
09/05/2025 08:43
Trung đoàn 43 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of combat training and sports training materials with 1 participating contractors .
16/04/2025 07:05
Trung đoàn 43 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of combat training and sports training materials in the form Competitive Offer .
08/04/2025 18:32
Trung đoàn 43 publishes the plan Procurement of combat training and sports training materials with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2025 17:28
Trung đoàn 43 publishes the plan PURCHASE OF MATERIALS COLLABORATION AND SPORTS with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2024 08:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of physical training and sports materials in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 43.
- Winning bidder: MINH HOANG TAIT CO.,LTD
15/07/2026 15:13
Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of physical training and sports materials in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 43 with the form Competitive Offer.
08/06/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted the request Procurement of physical training and sports materials in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 43 with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 07:41
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted the results of the bidding package Package MS-04: Procurement and installation of medical equipment of the investor Trung đoàn 43.
- Winning bidder: VAN XUAN HI-TECHNOLOGY IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2026 10:30
Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted Tender Notice Package MS-04: Procurement and installation of medical equipment of the investor Trung đoàn 43 with the form Open bidding.
22/04/2026 16:21
Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted Tender Notice Package MS-04: Procurement and installation of medical equipment of the investor Trung đoàn 43 with the form Open bidding.
13/04/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted the request Estimated purchase of medical equipment using the remaining funds from the military medical examination and treatment fund for the period 2019-2023 of the 43rd Regiment commune hospital of the investor Trung đoàn 43 with 4 bidding package.
01/04/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted the request Estimated purchase of medical equipment using the remaining funds from the military medical examination and treatment fund for the period 2019-2023 of the 43rd Regiment commune hospital of the investor Trung đoàn 43 with 4 bidding package.
01/04/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted the request Estimated purchase of medical equipment using the remaining funds from the military medical examination and treatment fund for the period 2019-2023 of the 43rd Regiment commune hospital of the investor Trung đoàn 43 with 4 bidding package.
01/04/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 43 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of combat training and sports training materials of the investor Trung đoàn 43.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh PHẠM THỊ THƠM
09/05/2025 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trung đoàn 43 has published 5 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 43 is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 43 is the investor of 4 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 43 is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung đoàn 43 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 43 is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.