Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 66 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 78 contractor selection plans with a total of 68 bidding packages, of which 78 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 77 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,902,996,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,722,541,009 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 66 as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,902,996,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,722,541,009 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of materials required for a live-fire exercise at the company and battalion level in 2026. of the investor Trung đoàn 66.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG TỔNG HỢP TOÀN HƯƠNG
16/08/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the request Purchase of materials required for a live-fire exercise at the company and battalion level in 2026. of the investor Trung đoàn 66 with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 04:35
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase stationery to ensure campaign training tasks of the investor Trung đoàn 66.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGỌC HÂN
27/07/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the request Purchase stationery to ensure campaign training tasks of the investor Trung đoàn 66 with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the fence of the 66th regiment's ammunition depot of the investor Trung đoàn 66.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÀI LY
22/06/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the request Repairing the fence of the 66th regiment's ammunition depot of the investor Trung đoàn 66 with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies to ensure shooting targets for platoon level drills in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 66.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG TỔNG HỢP TOÀN HƯƠNG
13/04/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the request Purchase supplies to ensure shooting targets for platoon level drills in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 66 with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the request Buy guaranteed materials to make training beer in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 66 with 1 bidding package.
19/01/2026 21:01
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy guaranteed materials to make training beer in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 66.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG TỔNG HỢP TOÀN HƯƠNG
19/01/2026 20:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung đoàn 66 announced the results of the bid package Buy construction materials for repairing works D8 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG LÝ HÙNG ANH
12/05/2025 10:33
Trung đoàn 66 publishes the plan Buy construction materials for repairing works D8 with 1 bidding package .
04/05/2025 15:23
Trung đoàn 66 announced the results of the bid package Buy materials to secure the training barbed wire fence .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG TỔNG HỢP TOÀN HƯƠNG
16/01/2025 09:15
Trung đoàn 66 announced the results of the bid package Buy Stationery Guaranteed Training .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP TÀI ĐỨC
16/01/2025 08:59
Trung đoàn 66 announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies to ensure the training field is completed .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG TỔNG HỢP TOÀN HƯƠNG
16/01/2025 08:46
Trung đoàn 66 announced the results of the bid package Purchase materials to ensure the task of physical training .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP TÀI ĐỨC
16/01/2025 07:52
Trung đoàn 66 publishes the plan Buy materials to secure the training barbed wire fence with 1 bidding package .
13/01/2025 09:42
Trung đoàn 66 publishes the plan Buy supplies to ensure the training field is completed with 1 bidding package .
13/01/2025 09:31
Trung đoàn 66 publishes the plan Buy Stationery Guaranteed Training with 1 bidding package .
13/01/2025 09:15
Trung đoàn 66 publishes the plan Purchase materials to ensure the task of physical training with 1 bidding package .
13/01/2025 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of materials required for a live-fire exercise at the company and battalion level in 2026. of the investor Trung đoàn 66.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG TỔNG HỢP TOÀN HƯƠNG
16/08/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the request Purchase of materials required for a live-fire exercise at the company and battalion level in 2026. of the investor Trung đoàn 66 with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 04:35
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase stationery to ensure campaign training tasks of the investor Trung đoàn 66.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGỌC HÂN
27/07/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the request Purchase stationery to ensure campaign training tasks of the investor Trung đoàn 66 with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the fence of the 66th regiment's ammunition depot of the investor Trung đoàn 66.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÀI LY
22/06/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the request Repairing the fence of the 66th regiment's ammunition depot of the investor Trung đoàn 66 with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies to ensure shooting targets for platoon level drills in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 66.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG TỔNG HỢP TOÀN HƯƠNG
13/04/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the request Purchase supplies to ensure shooting targets for platoon level drills in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 66 with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the request Buy guaranteed materials to make training beer in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 66 with 1 bidding package.
19/01/2026 21:01
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 66 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy guaranteed materials to make training beer in 2026 of the investor Trung đoàn 66.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG TỔNG HỢP TOÀN HƯƠNG
19/01/2026 20:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 66 is the owner of 78 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 70 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 66 is the owner of 77 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung đoàn 66 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 66 is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.