Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,813,035,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,765,283,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,813,035,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,765,283,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the request Buy supplies and goods of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 21:16
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the request Buy supplies and goods of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the results of the bidding package Welfare material shopping of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THI KIM HOA
02/03/2026 09:28
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car to transport recruits of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312.
- Winning bidder: Dong Anh Travel Service And Transport Joint Stock Company
25/02/2026 18:17
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the request Rent a car to transport recruits of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2026 17:55
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the request Welfare material shopping of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2026 17:50
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase training materials of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THI KIM HOA
13/02/2026 23:54
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the request Purchase training materials of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2026 23:47
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for stationery of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THI KIM HOA
13/02/2026 23:38
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the request Shopping for stationery of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2026 23:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and general goods .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN HUU HUNG
19/05/2025 10:51
Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies and general goods with 1 participating contractors .
09/05/2025 14:09
Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of supplies and general goods in the form Competitive Offer .
29/04/2025 16:58
Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and general goods with 2 bidding package .
28/04/2025 20:00
Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 announced the results of the bid package Material shopping for the Party Congress for the term 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN VĂN TÙNG 1994
11/04/2025 23:40
Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 publishes the plan Material shopping for Party Congress at all levels for the term 2025-2030 with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2025 00:27
Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of building materials .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THANH TRỌNG
04/04/2025 22:55
Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 publishes the plan Procurement of building materials with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 21:59
Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods to ensure regular operation of the unit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT HÀNH BA SAO
19/03/2025 17:16
Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 announced the results of the bid package Purchase training materials .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN LIỆU
14/03/2025 10:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the request Buy supplies and goods of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 21:16
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the request Buy supplies and goods of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the results of the bidding package Welfare material shopping of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THI KIM HOA
02/03/2026 09:28
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car to transport recruits of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312.
- Winning bidder: Dong Anh Travel Service And Transport Joint Stock Company
25/02/2026 18:17
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the request Rent a car to transport recruits of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2026 17:55
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the request Welfare material shopping of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2026 17:50
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase training materials of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THI KIM HOA
13/02/2026 23:54
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the request Purchase training materials of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2026 23:47
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for stationery of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THI KIM HOA
13/02/2026 23:38
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has posted the request Shopping for stationery of the investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2026 23:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 is the owner of 30 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 68 - Sư đoàn 312 is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.