Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,878,260,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,870,367,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,878,260,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,870,367,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 12: Procurement of medical equipment to serve medical examination and treatment at Regiment 720, Quang Tan commune, Lam Dong province in 2026 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ TTT
29/05/2026 16:44
Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 12: Procurement of medical equipment to serve medical examination and treatment at Regiment 720, Quang Tan commune, Lam Dong province in 2026 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 with the form Competitive Offer.
14/05/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids for procurement of medical equipment for medical examination and treatment, package number (12): Procurement of medical equipment for medical examination and treatment at QDY Hospital/Regiment 720, Quang Tan commune, Lam Dong province of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720.
- Winning bidder: DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted the request Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan Package No. 12: Procurement of medical equipment to serve medical examination and treatment at QDY clinic/Regiment 720, Quang Tan commune, Lam Dong province in 2026 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and fertilizers for avocado care and intensive farming at Regiment 720, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2024 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ PHÂN BÓN HOÀNG PHÁT
29/07/2024 08:56
Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials and fertilizers for avocado care and intensive farming at Regiment 720, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2024 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 with the form Competitive Offer.
04/07/2024 13:42
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV - 03: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for the procurement of materials and fertilizers for care and intensive farming of avocados at Regiment 720, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2024 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
02/07/2024 14:02
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted the request Procurement of materials and fertilizers for avocado care and intensive farming activities at Regiment 720, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2024 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 with 2 bidding package.
02/07/2024 13:53
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and fertilizers for intensive care of newly planted Avocado gardens at Farm 720, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2023 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ PHÂN BÓN HOÀNG PHÁT
28/11/2023 16:30
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-01: Bidding consultation and evaluation of bids of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
13/11/2023 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and fertilizers for avocado care and intensive farming at Regiment 720, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ PHÂN BÓN HOÀNG PHÁT
29/07/2024 08:56
TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and fertilizers for avocado care and intensive farming at Regiment 720, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
11/07/2024 16:01
TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials and fertilizers for avocado care and intensive farming at Regiment 720, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
04/07/2024 13:42
TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV - 03: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for the procurement of materials and fertilizers for care and intensive farming of avocados at Regiment 720, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
02/07/2024 14:02
TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 publishes the plan Procurement of materials and fertilizers for avocado care and intensive farming activities at Regiment 720, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
02/07/2024 13:53
TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and fertilizers for intensive care of newly planted Avocado gardens at Farm 720, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ PHÂN BÓN HOÀNG PHÁT
28/11/2023 16:30
TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and fertilizers for intensive care of newly planted Avocado gardens at Farm 720, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
21/11/2023 16:22
TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 announced the results of the bid package Tender package TV-01: Bidding consultation and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
13/11/2023 14:18
TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials and fertilizers for intensive care of newly planted Avocado gardens at Farm 720, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
10/11/2023 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 12: Procurement of medical equipment to serve medical examination and treatment at Regiment 720, Quang Tan commune, Lam Dong province in 2026 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ TTT
29/05/2026 16:44
Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 12: Procurement of medical equipment to serve medical examination and treatment at Regiment 720, Quang Tan commune, Lam Dong province in 2026 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 with the form Competitive Offer.
14/05/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids for procurement of medical equipment for medical examination and treatment, package number (12): Procurement of medical equipment for medical examination and treatment at QDY Hospital/Regiment 720, Quang Tan commune, Lam Dong province of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720.
- Winning bidder: DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted the request Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan Package No. 12: Procurement of medical equipment to serve medical examination and treatment at QDY clinic/Regiment 720, Quang Tan commune, Lam Dong province in 2026 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and fertilizers for avocado care and intensive farming at Regiment 720, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2024 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ PHÂN BÓN HOÀNG PHÁT
29/07/2024 08:56
Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials and fertilizers for avocado care and intensive farming at Regiment 720, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2024 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 with the form Competitive Offer.
04/07/2024 13:42
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV - 03: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for the procurement of materials and fertilizers for care and intensive farming of avocados at Regiment 720, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2024 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
02/07/2024 14:02
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted the request Procurement of materials and fertilizers for avocado care and intensive farming activities at Regiment 720, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2024 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 with 2 bidding package.
02/07/2024 13:53
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and fertilizers for intensive care of newly planted Avocado gardens at Farm 720, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2023 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ PHÂN BÓN HOÀNG PHÁT
28/11/2023 16:30
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-01: Bidding consultation and evaluation of bids of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
13/11/2023 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 720 is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.