Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 827 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 49 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 49 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 46 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,512,400,950 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,419,271,457 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung đoàn 827 as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,512,400,950 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,419,271,457 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the request Contractor selection plan belongs to procurement estimate of the investor Trung đoàn 827 with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 20:10
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the request Purchasing consumer goods and personal hygiene items to serve collective welfare of the investor Trung đoàn 827 with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 20:02
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for maintenance, repair, and synchronization of vehicles of the investor Trung đoàn 827.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV KINH DOANH XNK HỪNG ĐÔNG
16/06/2026 13:40
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy documents. book of the investor Trung đoàn 827.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ THƯ (CỬA HÀNG SÁCH THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC VĂN HÓA PHẨM LÊ THỊ THƯ)
14/06/2026 21:04
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the request Procurement of materials for maintenance, repair, and synchronization of vehicles of the investor Trung đoàn 827 with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the request Buy documents and books of the investor Trung đoàn 827 with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 08:02
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11 of the investor Trung đoàn 827.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH TV TK XD TM DV Sơn Thịnh
21/05/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the request Contractor selection plan included in the estimate: Consolidating the canteen and kitchen at Battalion 2 of the investor Trung đoàn 827 with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for maintenance, repair, and synchronization of vehicles of the investor Trung đoàn 827.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV KINH DOANH XNK HỪNG ĐÔNG
27/04/2026 20:19
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the results of the bidding package Repair Garage K3/Battalion 2 Technical Area of the investor Trung đoàn 827.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đào Thị Minh
22/04/2026 08:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung đoàn 827 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and household appliances from welfare funds .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MAI THỊ LỆ THỦY GIA LAI
15/01/2026 11:30
Trung đoàn 827 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for sports equipment and tools .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VÕ XUÂN THÀNH PLEIKU
11/01/2026 18:23
Trung đoàn 827 publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and household appliances from welfare funds with 1 bidding package .
11/01/2026 18:06
Trung đoàn 827 publishes the plan Shopping for sports equipment and tools with 1 bidding package .
09/01/2026 07:19
Trung đoàn 827 announced the results of the bid package Package 11: Specialized material shopping at the workshop station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VƯỢNG HÙNG
16/06/2025 08:11
Trung đoàn 827 publishes the plan Package 11: Specialized material shopping at the workshop station with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 13:38
Trung đoàn 827 announced the results of the bid package Specialized material shopping at the workshop .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đào Thị Minh
06/06/2025 07:43
Trung đoàn 827 publishes the plan Package 10: "Specialized material shopping at the workshop" with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 14:07
Trung đoàn 827 announced the results of the bid package Buying leather briefcase for party members and delegates attending the 4th Regiment Party Congress, term 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG KINH DOANH HÀ ANH
15/05/2025 09:25
Trung đoàn 827 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for mushroom buildings .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đào Thị Minh
14/05/2025 17:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the request Contractor selection plan belongs to procurement estimate of the investor Trung đoàn 827 with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 20:10
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the request Purchasing consumer goods and personal hygiene items to serve collective welfare of the investor Trung đoàn 827 with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 20:02
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for maintenance, repair, and synchronization of vehicles of the investor Trung đoàn 827.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV KINH DOANH XNK HỪNG ĐÔNG
16/06/2026 13:40
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy documents. book of the investor Trung đoàn 827.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ THƯ (CỬA HÀNG SÁCH THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC VĂN HÓA PHẨM LÊ THỊ THƯ)
14/06/2026 21:04
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the request Procurement of materials for maintenance, repair, and synchronization of vehicles of the investor Trung đoàn 827 with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the request Buy documents and books of the investor Trung đoàn 827 with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 08:02
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11 of the investor Trung đoàn 827.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH TV TK XD TM DV Sơn Thịnh
21/05/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the request Contractor selection plan included in the estimate: Consolidating the canteen and kitchen at Battalion 2 of the investor Trung đoàn 827 with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for maintenance, repair, and synchronization of vehicles of the investor Trung đoàn 827.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV KINH DOANH XNK HỪNG ĐÔNG
27/04/2026 20:19
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 827 has posted the results of the bidding package Repair Garage K3/Battalion 2 Technical Area of the investor Trung đoàn 827.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đào Thị Minh
22/04/2026 08:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 827 is the owner of 49 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 38 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 827 is the owner of 46 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung đoàn 827 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung đoàn 827 is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.