Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 2 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,776,782,688 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,716,782,040 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,776,782,688 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,716,782,040 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.38%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted the request Repairing the hall and corrugated iron roof of Emergency Center 115 in Ninh Binh province of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 with 2 bidding package.
16/06/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Verification of design - estimate of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VIỆT HOME
03/06/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Prepare design - estimate of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIÊN ANH
03/06/2026 16:24
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted the request Repairing the hall and corrugated iron roof of the Emergency Center 115 of Ninh Binh province of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 with 2 bidding package.
03/06/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply versatile mobile breathing machine for emergency transportation of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115.
- Winning bidder: DUC BAO TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
10/11/2025 16:58
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted Tender Notice Supply versatile mobile breathing machine for emergency transportation of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 with the form Open bidding.
16/10/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted the request Supply versatile mobile breathing machine for emergency transportation of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC THÀNH NINH BÌNH
15/04/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIÊN ANH
15/04/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted the request Bidding package of the project: Repairing yard and shack for vehicle headquarters to work emergency center 115 of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 with 2 bidding package.
15/04/2025 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC THÀNH NINH BÌNH
15/04/2025 15:37
Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIÊN ANH
15/04/2025 15:35
Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 publishes the plan Bidding package of the project: Repairing yard and shack for vehicle headquarters to work emergency center 115 with 2 bidding package .
15/04/2025 15:33
Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of design and construction cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH
04/04/2025 09:53
Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on design and construction cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIÊN ANH
04/04/2025 09:52
Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for consulting package for design estimates and design verification - Estimation of the work: Repairing yard and shack for vehicles to work for emergency center 115 with 2 bidding package .
04/04/2025 09:48
Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 announced the results of the bid package 115 . Emergency Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV LUXER VIỆT NAM
22/09/2023 10:15
Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 publishes the plan Supply and installation of electronic boards with 1 bidding package .
22/09/2023 08:58
Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 publishes the plan Supply and installation of electronic boards with 1 bidding package .
21/09/2023 17:27
Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIÊN ANH
26/07/2023 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted the request Repairing the hall and corrugated iron roof of Emergency Center 115 in Ninh Binh province of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 with 2 bidding package.
16/06/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Verification of design - estimate of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VIỆT HOME
03/06/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Prepare design - estimate of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIÊN ANH
03/06/2026 16:24
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted the request Repairing the hall and corrugated iron roof of the Emergency Center 115 of Ninh Binh province of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 with 2 bidding package.
03/06/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply versatile mobile breathing machine for emergency transportation of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115.
- Winning bidder: DUC BAO TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
10/11/2025 16:58
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted Tender Notice Supply versatile mobile breathing machine for emergency transportation of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 with the form Open bidding.
16/10/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted the request Supply versatile mobile breathing machine for emergency transportation of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC THÀNH NINH BÌNH
15/04/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIÊN ANH
15/04/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has posted the request Bidding package of the project: Repairing yard and shack for vehicle headquarters to work emergency center 115 of the investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 with 2 bidding package.
15/04/2025 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has published 2 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Cấp cứu 115 is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.