Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 42.86%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,868,492,017 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,591,099,997 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 42.86%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,868,492,017 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,591,099,997 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.70%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted the results of the bidding package Procure and supplement domain security certificates of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số.
- Winning bidder: QUANG TRUNG SOFTWARE CITY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 15:19
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted Tender Notice Procure and supplement domain security certificates of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số with the form Open bidding.
16/11/2024 13:20
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số.
- Winning bidder: TNP CO.,LTD
14/11/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN ĐẮC NGÂN
14/11/2024 09:14
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted the request Procure and supplement domain security certificates of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số with 3 bidding package.
11/11/2024 14:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted the results of the bidding package Editing documents of Tay Ninh Provincial Women's Union (term 2011-2016, 2016-2021) on archives of Tay Ninh Provincial Party Committee of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số.
28/07/2022 08:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and equipment for the entire electronic editor of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số.
26/07/2022 08:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted the results of the bidding package Building software for electronic newsrooms of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số.
26/07/2022 08:29
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted the results of the bidding package Publication of the history of the revolutionary movement of Tay Ninh women in the period 1945-2015 of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số.
22/07/2022 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted the results of the bidding package Renew the license of security devices: Barracuda Web, Barracuda Mail, IPS, Tipping point, Website vulnerability scanner, Windows Server" of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số.
21/07/2022 20:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TNP CO.,LTD
14/11/2024 09:32
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN ĐẮC NGÂN
14/11/2024 09:14
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số publishes the plan Procure and supplement domain security certificates with 3 bidding package .
11/11/2024 14:07
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số announced the results of the bid package Item to build a unified overall information and communications technology architectural framework in Tay Ninh Provincial Party Committee agencies .
- Winning bidder: NHAT VIET DIGITAL SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 07:53
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số announced the results of the bid package Item of information security monitoring and information collection system (SIEM) for the Provincial Party Committee data integration center .
- Winning bidder: SUN VIET TELECOMMUNICATIONS - INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2024 16:08
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số announced the results of the bidding package Item to build a unified overall information and communications technology architectural framework in Tay Ninh Provincial Party Committee agencies with 1 participating contractors .
11/10/2024 10:57
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số publishes Tender Notice Item to build a unified overall information and communications technology architectural framework in Tay Ninh Provincial Party Committee agencies in the form Open bidding .
23/09/2024 08:42
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số announced the results of the bid package Category of building a management system for Party work and Party members .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
15/08/2024 10:46
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số announced the results of the bid package Item for upgrading the Electronic Information Portal of Tay Ninh Provincial Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
15/08/2024 08:00
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số announced the results of the bid package The item of upgrading the document management system integrates task management functions and storage system .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 07:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted the results of the bidding package Procure and supplement domain security certificates of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số.
- Winning bidder: QUANG TRUNG SOFTWARE CITY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 15:19
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted Tender Notice Procure and supplement domain security certificates of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số with the form Open bidding.
16/11/2024 13:20
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số.
- Winning bidder: TNP CO.,LTD
14/11/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN ĐẮC NGÂN
14/11/2024 09:14
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted the request Procure and supplement domain security certificates of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số with 3 bidding package.
11/11/2024 14:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted the results of the bidding package Editing documents of Tay Ninh Provincial Women's Union (term 2011-2016, 2016-2021) on archives of Tay Ninh Provincial Party Committee of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số.
28/07/2022 08:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and equipment for the entire electronic editor of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số.
26/07/2022 08:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted the results of the bidding package Building software for electronic newsrooms of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số.
26/07/2022 08:29
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted the results of the bidding package Publication of the history of the revolutionary movement of Tay Ninh women in the period 1945-2015 of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số.
22/07/2022 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has posted the results of the bidding package Renew the license of security devices: Barracuda Web, Barracuda Mail, IPS, Tipping point, Website vulnerability scanner, Windows Server" of the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số.
21/07/2022 20:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số is the investor of 7 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.