Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Da liễu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 102 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 55 contractor selection plans with a total of 57 bidding packages, of which 53 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 22 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 12 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 78 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 62 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 8.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 38,624,562,978 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,478,480,218 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Da liễu as follows:
- Has relationships with 102 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 8.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 38,624,562,978 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,478,480,218 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.50%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies for the Dermatology Center in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu with the form Open bidding.
03/09/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of LED screen in the Dermatology Center Auditorium of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu.
- Winning bidder: HOA PHUONG ADVERTISE & PRINT COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 13:39
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted Tender Notice Purchase skin imaging and analysis machines from the Dermatology Center of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu with the form Competitive Offer.
17/08/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted the request Installation of LED screen in the Dermatology Center Auditorium of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies for the Dermatology Center in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted the request Purchase skin imaging and analysis machines from the Dermatology Center of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 07:47
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted Tender Notice Shop for IPL hair removal machines from Dermatology Center of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu with the form Competitive Offer.
03/08/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of IPL hair removal machine from Dermatology Center of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for skin analysis cameras from the Dermatology Center of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu.
- Winning bidder: THAO NGUYEN TRADING IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted the results of the bidding package Agency cleaning service in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu.
- Winning bidder: GREEN ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Da liễu announced the results of the bid package Rent and install a server .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KD: THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG HẢI SƠN
12/05/2026 14:07
Trung tâm Da liễu publishes the plan Rent and install a server for the Dermatology Center with 1 bidding package .
11/05/2026 15:49
Trung tâm Da liễu announced the results of the bid package Provide agency security services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ TRUNG KIÊN HẢI PHÒNG
31/12/2025 13:57
Trung tâm Da liễu publishes the plan Provide agency security services with 1 bidding package .
30/12/2025 11:12
Trung tâm Da liễu publishes the plan Procurement of goods (cosmetics) for pharmacy business in 2025 - 2026 of the Dermatology Center with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 14:52
Trung tâm Da liễu announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical supplies 2025 of the Dermatology Center .
- Winning bidder: ROCO MEDICAL LIMITED COMPANY
13/06/2025 15:13
Trung tâm Da liễu announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for medical supplies 2025 of the Dermatology Center with 2 participating contractors .
21/05/2025 09:35
Trung tâm Da liễu publishes Tender Notice Shopping for medical supplies 2025 of the Dermatology Center in the form Open bidding .
12/05/2025 08:45
Trung tâm Da liễu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Generic drug bidding package (including 152 drug lists) .
- Winning bidder: MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEDIPHARCO PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETTHAI PHARMACEUTITALS CO.,LTD, Tanphu pharmaceutical and trading joint stock company, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DUC PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, MINH THANH HEALTH EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, NEW ASIAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED, Namex Pharmaceutical joint stock company, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, Oceanpharma Joint stock company, PHU THINH PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, THIEN VAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHUC THINH PHARMA AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET GATE MEDICAL CO., LTD, LV PHARMA PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM GSV JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SUNNY INTER PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, QUY PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, THT COMMUNICATION AND PHARMACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BA DINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY - LIMITED, BACH GIA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, EQPHARM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM QDU, SAO VIET APPLICATION AND DEVELOPMENT MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GREENPHARM DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HIEU ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DUC ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, VNP PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, WINSACOM - INTERNATIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DUC TAM COMPANY LIMITED, NAM AU PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KIENANH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION, AU VIET PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, VIETHA PHARMA CORP., VIET NGA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AN MINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THE ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, OMEGA PHARMA TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, VIETNAM ANDREWS. ST PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TOAN CAU PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 09:54
Trung tâm Da liễu publishes the plan Shopping for medical supplies 2025 of the Dermatology Center with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2025 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies for the Dermatology Center in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu with the form Open bidding.
03/09/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of LED screen in the Dermatology Center Auditorium of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu.
- Winning bidder: HOA PHUONG ADVERTISE & PRINT COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 13:39
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted Tender Notice Purchase skin imaging and analysis machines from the Dermatology Center of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu with the form Competitive Offer.
17/08/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted the request Installation of LED screen in the Dermatology Center Auditorium of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies for the Dermatology Center in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted the request Purchase skin imaging and analysis machines from the Dermatology Center of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 07:47
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted Tender Notice Shop for IPL hair removal machines from Dermatology Center of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu with the form Competitive Offer.
03/08/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of IPL hair removal machine from Dermatology Center of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for skin analysis cameras from the Dermatology Center of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu.
- Winning bidder: THAO NGUYEN TRADING IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Da liễu has posted the results of the bidding package Agency cleaning service in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Da liễu.
- Winning bidder: GREEN ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trung tâm Da liễu has published 12 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Da liễu is the owner of 55 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 27 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 28 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Da liễu is the investor of 22 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Da liễu is the owner of 78 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung tâm Da liễu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Da liễu is an investor with 102 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.