Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,910,198,923 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,296,377,612 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,910,198,923 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,296,377,612 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping a system of adhesive tape production machines for production and business for Datapost Center Can Tho – Datapost Company of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Châu Ngọc Long
29/04/2021 15:40
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the request Equipping a system of adhesive tape production machines for production and business for Datapost Center Can Tho – Datapost Company of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2021 17:01
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of thermal printing paper for production and business for Can Tho Datapost Center according to the order of Baoviet Life Corporation of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Châu Ngọc Long
30/03/2021 14:01
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the request Procurement of thermal printing paper for production and business for Can Tho Datapost Center according to the order of Baoviet Life Corporation of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2021 11:15
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of thermal printing paper for production and business for Datapost Center Can Tho of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Châu Ngọc Long
24/02/2021 09:31
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the request Procurement of thermal printing paper for production and business for Datapost Center Can Tho of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2021 15:34
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying thermal printing paper for production and business for Can Tho Datapost Center in the 2nd phase of 2020 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Châu Ngọc Long
26/08/2020 17:09
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the request Supplying thermal printing paper for production and business for Can Tho Datapost Center in the 2nd phase of 2020 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2020 11:42
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the results of the bidding package Provide thermal printing paper for production and business for Datapost Center Can Tho phase 1 of 2020 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Châu Ngọc Long
10/04/2020 08:43
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the request Provide thermal printing paper for production and business for Datapost Center Can Tho phase 1 of 2020 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2020 08:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST announced the results of the bid package Equipping a system of adhesive tape production machines for production and business for Datapost Center Can Tho – Datapost Company .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Châu Ngọc Long
29/04/2021 15:40
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST publishes the plan Equipping a system of adhesive tape production machines for production and business for Datapost Center Can Tho – Datapost Company with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2021 17:01
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST announced the results of the bid package Procurement of thermal printing paper for production and business for Can Tho Datapost Center according to the order of Baoviet Life Corporation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Châu Ngọc Long
30/03/2021 14:01
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST publishes the plan Procurement of thermal printing paper for production and business for Can Tho Datapost Center according to the order of Baoviet Life Corporation with 1 bidding package .
30/03/2021 11:15
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST announced the results of the bid package Procurement of thermal printing paper for production and business for Datapost Center Can Tho .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Châu Ngọc Long
24/02/2021 09:31
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST publishes the plan Procurement of thermal printing paper for production and business for Datapost Center Can Tho with 1 bidding package .
19/02/2021 15:34
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST announced the results of the bid package Supplying thermal printing paper for production and business for Can Tho Datapost Center in the 2nd phase of 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Châu Ngọc Long
26/08/2020 17:09
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST publishes the plan Supplying thermal printing paper for production and business for Can Tho Datapost Center in the 2nd phase of 2020 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2020 11:42
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST announced the results of the bid package Provide thermal printing paper for production and business for Datapost Center Can Tho phase 1 of 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Châu Ngọc Long
10/04/2020 08:43
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST publishes the plan Provide thermal printing paper for production and business for Datapost Center Can Tho phase 1 of 2020 with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2020 08:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping a system of adhesive tape production machines for production and business for Datapost Center Can Tho – Datapost Company of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Châu Ngọc Long
29/04/2021 15:40
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the request Equipping a system of adhesive tape production machines for production and business for Datapost Center Can Tho – Datapost Company of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2021 17:01
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of thermal printing paper for production and business for Can Tho Datapost Center according to the order of Baoviet Life Corporation of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Châu Ngọc Long
30/03/2021 14:01
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the request Procurement of thermal printing paper for production and business for Can Tho Datapost Center according to the order of Baoviet Life Corporation of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2021 11:15
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of thermal printing paper for production and business for Datapost Center Can Tho of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Châu Ngọc Long
24/02/2021 09:31
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the request Procurement of thermal printing paper for production and business for Datapost Center Can Tho of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2021 15:34
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying thermal printing paper for production and business for Can Tho Datapost Center in the 2nd phase of 2020 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Châu Ngọc Long
26/08/2020 17:09
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the request Supplying thermal printing paper for production and business for Can Tho Datapost Center in the 2nd phase of 2020 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2020 11:42
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the results of the bidding package Provide thermal printing paper for production and business for Datapost Center Can Tho phase 1 of 2020 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Châu Ngọc Long
10/04/2020 08:43
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the request Provide thermal printing paper for production and business for Datapost Center Can Tho phase 1 of 2020 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2020 08:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST CẦN THƠ - CÔNG TY DATAPOST is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.