Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 56 packages (with 57 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 69 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.98%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.02%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 242,244,396,309 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 230,633,350,113 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.98%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.02%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 242,244,396,309 VND, in which the total winning value is: 230,633,350,113 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted the results of the bidding package Open a training class to guide administrative and professional accounting regimes according to Circular No. 24/2024/TT-BTC of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH.
- Winning bidder: HỌC VIỆN TÀI CHÍNH
05/12/2024 09:16
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted Tender Notice Open a training class to guide administrative and professional accounting regimes according to Circular No. 24/2024/TT-BTC of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH with the form Competitive Offer.
05/11/2024 10:30
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted the request Open a training class to guide administrative and professional accounting regimes according to Circular No. 24/2024/TT-BTC of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2024 15:54
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted Tender Notice Centralized purchasing of projectors and photocopiers of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH with the form Open bidding.
10/09/2024 09:29
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted Tender Notice Centralized purchasing of projectors and photocopiers of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement the centralized procurement package for projectors and photocopiers of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Centralized procurement of projectors, printers, and photocopiers (2nd time) of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH.
22/09/2023 14:27
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Centralized procurement of projectors, printers, and photocopiers (2nd time) of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH with the form Open bidding.
07/08/2023 11:04
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted the request The plan to select contractors for centralized procurement of package number 02: Purchase of projectors, printers, and photocopiers (Time 2) of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2023 09:18
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of desktop computers and laptops of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH.
13/07/2023 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH publishes the plan Open a training class to guide administrative and professional accounting regimes according to Circular No. 24/2024/TT-BTC with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2024 15:54
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH publishes Tender Notice Centralized purchasing of projectors and photocopiers in the form Open bidding .
10/09/2024 09:29
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH announced the results of the bidding package Centralized purchasing of projectors and photocopiers with 1 participating contractors .
05/08/2024 14:03
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH publishes Tender Notice Centralized purchasing of projectors and photocopiers in the form Open bidding .
24/07/2024 10:47
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement the centralized procurement package for projectors and photocopiers with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2024 16:02
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Centralized procurement of projectors, printers, and photocopiers (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: LBM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/09/2023 14:27
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Centralized procurement of projectors, printers, and photocopiers (2nd time) with 1 participating contractors .
21/08/2023 15:08
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Centralized procurement of projectors, printers, and photocopiers (2nd time) in the form Open bidding .
07/08/2023 11:04
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for centralized procurement of package number 02: Purchase of projectors, printers, and photocopiers (Time 2) with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2023 09:18
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase of desktop computers and laptops .
- Winning bidder: HIGH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/07/2023 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted the results of the bidding package Open a training class to guide administrative and professional accounting regimes according to Circular No. 24/2024/TT-BTC of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH.
- Winning bidder: HỌC VIỆN TÀI CHÍNH
05/12/2024 09:16
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted Tender Notice Open a training class to guide administrative and professional accounting regimes according to Circular No. 24/2024/TT-BTC of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH with the form Competitive Offer.
05/11/2024 10:30
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted the request Open a training class to guide administrative and professional accounting regimes according to Circular No. 24/2024/TT-BTC of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2024 15:54
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted Tender Notice Centralized purchasing of projectors and photocopiers of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH with the form Open bidding.
10/09/2024 09:29
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted Tender Notice Centralized purchasing of projectors and photocopiers of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement the centralized procurement package for projectors and photocopiers of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Centralized procurement of projectors, printers, and photocopiers (2nd time) of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH.
22/09/2023 14:27
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Centralized procurement of projectors, printers, and photocopiers (2nd time) of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH with the form Open bidding.
07/08/2023 11:04
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted the request The plan to select contractors for centralized procurement of package number 02: Purchase of projectors, printers, and photocopiers (Time 2) of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2023 09:18
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of desktop computers and laptops of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH.
13/07/2023 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH is the owner of 36 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 36 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH is the investor of 57 package, of which 54 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH is the owner of 69 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TÀI CHÍNH is an investor with 35 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.