Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm kỹ thuật as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 47 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 64 contractor selection plans with a total of 59 bidding packages, of which 64 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 37 packages (with 37 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 73 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 41 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.32 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 48.65%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 2.70%, Non-consultancy 48.65%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 92,621,604,215 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 77,619,155,545 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm kỹ thuật as follows:
- Has relationships with 47 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.32 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 48.65%, Construction 0%, Consulting 2.70%, Non-consulting 48.65%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 92,621,604,215 VND, in which the total winning value is: 77,619,155,545 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.20%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 4 bidding packages, of which 4 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 92.75% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.98% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted the request Relocate and reinstall the SAR measurement system in a shielded room. of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 02 uninterruptible power supplies (01 1-phase set and 01 3-phase set) for the SAR measurement system in Hanoi of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật.
- Winning bidder: NHAT NANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for Noise Shielding Room of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật.
- Winning bidder: MITAS HA NOI TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted the request Procurement of 02 uninterruptible power supplies (01 1-phase set and 01 3-phase set) for the SAR measurement system in Hanoi of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 08:11
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase a set of power measuring equipment of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật.
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY RADAR VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Additional decoration, distribution of air conditioning system, power grounding for the testing area on the 1st and 3rd floors of building 115 Tran Duy Hung of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật.
- Winning bidder: DONG A TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Repair vector network analyzer code E5080B (S/N: MY59202470) and 2 RF cables code 85133-60001 included with the machine from the Technical - Equipment Department of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật.
- Winning bidder: EZ2DO COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 14:35
Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted Tender Notice Shop for Noise Shielding Room of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật with the form Competitive Offer.
20/07/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted the request Additional decoration, distribution of air conditioning system, power grounding for the testing area on the 1st and 3rd floors of building 115 Tran Duy Hung of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted the request Repair vector network analyzer code E5080B (S/N: MY59202470) and 2 RF cables code 85133-60001 included with the machine from the Technical - Equipment Department of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm kỹ thuật announced the results of the bid package Shopping for 5G technology measurement system .
- Winning bidder: B&T HI -TECH TRADING & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2025 08:49
Trung tâm kỹ thuật announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for 5G technology measurement system with 2 participating contractors .
31/07/2025 10:29
Trung tâm kỹ thuật publishes Tender Notice Shopping for 5G technology measurement system in the form Open bidding .
30/06/2025 16:19
Trung tâm kỹ thuật publishes the plan Shopping for 5G technology measurement system and shopping SAR measurement system with 2 bidding package .
26/06/2025 15:10
Trung tâm kỹ thuật publishes the plan Shopping for 5G technology measurement system and shopping SAR measurement system with 2 bidding package .
13/06/2025 17:11
Trung tâm kỹ thuật publishes the plan Air -conditioning system and power system at 10m EMC measurement room with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 16:56
Trung tâm kỹ thuật announced the results of the bid package Rent 02 CMW500 machines for EMC 3M measurement room in Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: EZ2DO COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 16:33
Trung tâm kỹ thuật announced the results of the bid package Shop furniture shopping at EMC room 10m .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SƠN MINH DECOR
21/05/2025 17:51
Trung tâm kỹ thuật announced the results of the bid package Repair paint for use areas, office at EMC room 10m .
- Winning bidder: THO VIET SERVICE ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 11:14
Trung tâm kỹ thuật publishes the plan Repair paint for use areas, office at EMC room 10m with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 14:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted the request Relocate and reinstall the SAR measurement system in a shielded room. of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 02 uninterruptible power supplies (01 1-phase set and 01 3-phase set) for the SAR measurement system in Hanoi of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật.
- Winning bidder: NHAT NANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for Noise Shielding Room of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật.
- Winning bidder: MITAS HA NOI TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted the request Procurement of 02 uninterruptible power supplies (01 1-phase set and 01 3-phase set) for the SAR measurement system in Hanoi of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 08:11
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase a set of power measuring equipment of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật.
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY RADAR VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Additional decoration, distribution of air conditioning system, power grounding for the testing area on the 1st and 3rd floors of building 115 Tran Duy Hung of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật.
- Winning bidder: DONG A TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Repair vector network analyzer code E5080B (S/N: MY59202470) and 2 RF cables code 85133-60001 included with the machine from the Technical - Equipment Department of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật.
- Winning bidder: EZ2DO COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 14:35
Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted Tender Notice Shop for Noise Shielding Room of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật with the form Competitive Offer.
20/07/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted the request Additional decoration, distribution of air conditioning system, power grounding for the testing area on the 1st and 3rd floors of building 115 Tran Duy Hung of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has posted the request Repair vector network analyzer code E5080B (S/N: MY59202470) and 2 RF cables code 85133-60001 included with the machine from the Technical - Equipment Department of the investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật is the owner of 64 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 29 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 35 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật is the investor of 37 package, of which 27 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật is the owner of 73 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm kỹ thuật is an investor with 47 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.