Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Tin học as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,843,400,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,708,635,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Tin học as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,843,400,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,708,635,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hardware equipment and copyrighted software Upgrade technical infrastructure for VNA e-Government deployment of the investor Trung tâm Tin học .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỄN THÔNG TIN HỌC SUN VIỆT
19/07/2022 14:38
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted Tender Notice Procurement of hardware equipment and copyrighted software Upgrade technical infrastructure for VNA e-Government deployment of the investor Trung tâm Tin học with the form National competitive bidding.
16/06/2022 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted the results of the bidding package Building and deploying information systems and software for e-Government deployment at Vietnam News Agency of the investor Trung tâm Tin học .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP VÀ DỊCH VỤ ICTVINA
14/12/2021 15:14
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted Tender Notice Building and deploying information systems and software for e-Government deployment at Vietnam News Agency of the investor Trung tâm Tin học with the form National competitive bidding.
11/11/2021 11:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted the request Project on upgrading technical infrastructure to serve VNA e-Government implementation of the investor Trung tâm Tin học with 5 bidding package.
30/09/2021 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Tin học announced the results of the bid package Procurement of hardware equipment and copyrighted software Upgrade technical infrastructure for VNA e-Government deployment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỄN THÔNG TIN HỌC SUN VIỆT
19/07/2022 14:38
Trung tâm Tin học announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of hardware equipment and copyrighted software Upgrade technical infrastructure for VNA e-Government deployment with 2 participating contractors .
27/06/2022 10:37
Trung tâm Tin học publishes Tender Notice Procurement of hardware equipment and copyrighted software Upgrade technical infrastructure for VNA e-Government deployment in the form National competitive bidding .
16/06/2022 10:51
Trung tâm Tin học announced the results of the bid package Building and deploying information systems and software for e-Government deployment at Vietnam News Agency .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP VÀ DỊCH VỤ ICTVINA
14/12/2021 15:14
Trung tâm Tin học announced the results of the bidding package Building and deploying information systems and software for e-Government deployment at Vietnam News Agency with 1 participating contractors .
08/12/2021 10:35
Trung tâm Tin học publishes Tender Notice Building and deploying information systems and software for e-Government deployment at Vietnam News Agency in the form National competitive bidding .
11/11/2021 11:40
Trung tâm Tin học publishes the plan Project on upgrading technical infrastructure to serve VNA e-Government implementation with 5 bidding package .
30/09/2021 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hardware equipment and copyrighted software Upgrade technical infrastructure for VNA e-Government deployment of the investor Trung tâm Tin học .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỄN THÔNG TIN HỌC SUN VIỆT
19/07/2022 14:38
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted Tender Notice Procurement of hardware equipment and copyrighted software Upgrade technical infrastructure for VNA e-Government deployment of the investor Trung tâm Tin học with the form National competitive bidding.
16/06/2022 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted the results of the bidding package Building and deploying information systems and software for e-Government deployment at Vietnam News Agency of the investor Trung tâm Tin học .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP VÀ DỊCH VỤ ICTVINA
14/12/2021 15:14
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted Tender Notice Building and deploying information systems and software for e-Government deployment at Vietnam News Agency of the investor Trung tâm Tin học with the form National competitive bidding.
11/11/2021 11:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted the request Project on upgrading technical infrastructure to serve VNA e-Government implementation of the investor Trung tâm Tin học with 5 bidding package.
30/09/2021 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Tin học is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Tin học is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Tin học is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung tâm Tin học has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Tin học is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.