Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 3 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.89%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,244,799,156 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,631,096,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 36.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.89%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,244,799,156 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,631,096,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 36.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted the request Procurement projects and estimates: Procurement of additional TB drugs in 2026 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Nam Du tour organization service of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: SAIGONTOURIST TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Hon Son tour organization service of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: SAIGONTOURIST TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted the request Services for organizing sightseeing and tourism programs in 2026 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Security services of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: NGHIA LONG HO SECURITY SERVICE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted the request Security services of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of generic drugs for the first time in 2026 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: FREMED PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Rent services of Hospital Management Software, Electronic Medical Record Software, Medical Image Diagnostic Information System and Testing Machine Connection System of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
06/03/2026 09:35
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted Tender Notice Rent services of Hospital Management Software, Electronic Medical Record Software, Medical Image Diagnostic Information System and Testing Machine Connection System of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ with the form Competitive Offer.
10/02/2026 17:30
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of generic drugs for the first time in 2026 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ with the form Competitive Offer.
06/02/2026 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals and medical equipment outside the contract in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CBN TBYT COMPANY LIMITED, NAM HUNG VIET VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MIỀN TÂY, Không, Y PHUONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
07/11/2025 14:40
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for essential drugs in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETDUC PHARMACEUTICAL CO.,LTD, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM KHƯƠNG DUY
23/10/2025 15:30
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ publishes the plan Cooking Vietnamese Doctor's Day with 1 bidding package .
21/02/2025 16:23
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Buy medical oxygen in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH OXY ĐỒNG NAI
20/01/2025 14:52
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ publishes the plan Buy medical oxygen in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/01/2025 16:12
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ publishes the plan Buy medical oxygen in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/01/2025 11:19
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Purchasing chemicals, biological products, and medical supplies in phase II/2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN TÂY
14/10/2024 15:40
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ publishes the plan Sewing medical costumes for officials and employees of An Phu District Medical Center in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
10/10/2024 13:41
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing chemicals, biological products, and medical supplies while waiting for the results of local centralized bidding in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION
02/10/2024 16:30
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ publishes the plan Bidding package: Purchasing chemicals, biological products, and medical supplies in phase II/2024 with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2024 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted the request Procurement projects and estimates: Procurement of additional TB drugs in 2026 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Nam Du tour organization service of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: SAIGONTOURIST TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Hon Son tour organization service of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: SAIGONTOURIST TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted the request Services for organizing sightseeing and tourism programs in 2026 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Security services of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: NGHIA LONG HO SECURITY SERVICE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted the request Security services of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of generic drugs for the first time in 2026 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: FREMED PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Rent services of Hospital Management Software, Electronic Medical Record Software, Medical Image Diagnostic Information System and Testing Machine Connection System of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
06/03/2026 09:35
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted Tender Notice Rent services of Hospital Management Software, Electronic Medical Record Software, Medical Image Diagnostic Information System and Testing Machine Connection System of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ with the form Competitive Offer.
10/02/2026 17:30
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of generic drugs for the first time in 2026 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ with the form Competitive Offer.
06/02/2026 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has published 3 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ is the investor of 9 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN PHÚ is an investor with 35 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.