Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,231,383,590 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,095,281,295 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,231,383,590 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,095,281,295 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of self -service kiosk equipment at Bac Tan Uyen District Medical Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TAG VIỆT NAM
16/04/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted the request Procurement of self -service kiosk equipment at Bac Tan Uyen District Medical Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy milk to carry out the toxic compensation regime in kind at the Bac Tan Uyen District Medical Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 14:24
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted Tender Notice Buy milk to carry out the toxic compensation regime in kind at the Bac Tan Uyen District Medical Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 08:37
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of stationery and office supplies of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH QUỐC
07/11/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted the request Buy milk to carry out the toxic compensation regime in kind at the Bac Tan Uyen District Medical Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Collect, transport and treat medical waste of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên.
- Winning bidder: HO CHI MINH CITY URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/10/2024 16:05
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted Tender Notice Collect, transport and treat medical waste of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên with the form Competitive Offer.
29/08/2024 15:44
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of stationery and office supplies of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted the request Collecting, transporting and treating medical waste at Commune and Town Health Stations and Bac Tan Uyen District Medical Center in 2024 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên with 3 bidding package.
15/08/2024 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of self -service kiosk equipment at Bac Tan Uyen District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TAG VIỆT NAM
16/04/2025 09:54
Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên publishes the plan Procurement of self -service kiosk equipment at Bac Tan Uyen District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 09:25
Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of stationery and office supplies .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH QUỐC
07/11/2024 14:42
Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên publishes the plan Buy milk to carry out the toxic compensation regime in kind at the Bac Tan Uyen District Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
04/11/2024 15:50
Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên announced the results of the bid package Collect, transport and treat medical waste .
- Winning bidder: HO CHI MINH CITY URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/10/2024 16:05
Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for stationery, office supplies with 2 participating contractors .
20/09/2024 14:53
Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên announced the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of medical waste with 3 participating contractors .
10/09/2024 08:10
Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên publishes Tender Notice Collect, transport and treat medical waste in the form Competitive Offer .
29/08/2024 15:44
Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of stationery and office supplies in the form Competitive Offer .
28/08/2024 16:25
Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên publishes the plan Collecting, transporting and treating medical waste at Commune and Town Health Stations and Bac Tan Uyen District Medical Center in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
15/08/2024 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of self -service kiosk equipment at Bac Tan Uyen District Medical Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TAG VIỆT NAM
16/04/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted the request Procurement of self -service kiosk equipment at Bac Tan Uyen District Medical Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy milk to carry out the toxic compensation regime in kind at the Bac Tan Uyen District Medical Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 14:24
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted Tender Notice Buy milk to carry out the toxic compensation regime in kind at the Bac Tan Uyen District Medical Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 08:37
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of stationery and office supplies of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH QUỐC
07/11/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted the request Buy milk to carry out the toxic compensation regime in kind at the Bac Tan Uyen District Medical Center of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted the results of the bidding package Collect, transport and treat medical waste of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên.
- Winning bidder: HO CHI MINH CITY URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/10/2024 16:05
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted Tender Notice Collect, transport and treat medical waste of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên with the form Competitive Offer.
29/08/2024 15:44
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of stationery and office supplies of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has posted the request Collecting, transporting and treating medical waste at Commune and Town Health Stations and Bac Tan Uyen District Medical Center in 2024 of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên with 3 bidding package.
15/08/2024 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung Tâm Y Tế Bắc Tân Uyên is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.