Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 37 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 31 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,453,504,015 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,643,159,780 VND.
- The savings rate is: 68.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,453,504,015 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,643,159,780 VND.
- The savings rate is: 68.19%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the results of the bidding package EXPANDING THE AREA OF THE EXISTING MEDICAL CENTER AND REHABILITATION FACILITY WITHIN THE CHAU DOC HEALTH CENTER. of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Nhất Cường
04/09/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the request EXPANDING THE AREA OF THE EXISTING MEDICAL CENTER AND REHABILITATION FACILITY WITHIN THE CHAU DOC HEALTH CENTER. of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the results of the bidding package RENTAL VNPT-HIS HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE IN 2026 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC.
- Winning bidder: Viễn thông An Giang
15/06/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the request RENTAL VNPT-HIS HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE IN 2026 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of new toilets for patients in the treatment area of Chau Doc Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Nhất Cường
13/03/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the request RENTAL VNPT-HIS HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE IN 2026 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the results of the bidding package Direct procurement of additional generic drugs in 2025 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the request Construction of new toilets for patients in the treatment area of Chau Doc Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the request Direct procurement of additional generic drugs in 2025 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2025 07:50
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the request Amending and supplementing plan 375/KH-TTYT on purchasing and renting software to serve the implementation of Electronic Medical Records (EMR) of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2025 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC publishes the plan Perform safe, calibration, maintenance and testing services for medical equipment and equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 08:46
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Medical supplies and chemical tests in 2025 of Chau Doc City Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MIỀN TÂY, NAM THIEN LOC TECHNICAL SERVICE TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
17/04/2025 15:49
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC announced the results of the bid package The plan to rent software management software VNPT-HIS in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
11/04/2025 08:45
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC publishes the plan Package No. 5: Medical supplies and chemical tests in 2025
of Chau Doc City Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2025 13:53
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC publishes the plan Software shopping for electronic medical implementation with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2025 17:23
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC publishes the plan The plan to rent software management software VNPT-HIS in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2025 08:14
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4: Movie X -Rang KTS 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG PHÚC ANH
24/03/2025 14:10
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Chemicals for biochemical tests in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NAM THIEN LOC TECHNICAL SERVICE TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2025 10:16
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Medical biology in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, NAM THIEN LOC TECHNICAL SERVICE TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2025 14:19
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Medical supplies in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MIỀN TÂY, NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, NAM THIEN LOC TECHNICAL SERVICE TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
14/03/2025 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the results of the bidding package EXPANDING THE AREA OF THE EXISTING MEDICAL CENTER AND REHABILITATION FACILITY WITHIN THE CHAU DOC HEALTH CENTER. of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Nhất Cường
04/09/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the request EXPANDING THE AREA OF THE EXISTING MEDICAL CENTER AND REHABILITATION FACILITY WITHIN THE CHAU DOC HEALTH CENTER. of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the results of the bidding package RENTAL VNPT-HIS HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE IN 2026 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC.
- Winning bidder: Viễn thông An Giang
15/06/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the request RENTAL VNPT-HIS HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE IN 2026 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of new toilets for patients in the treatment area of Chau Doc Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Nhất Cường
13/03/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the request RENTAL VNPT-HIS HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE IN 2026 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the results of the bidding package Direct procurement of additional generic drugs in 2025 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the request Construction of new toilets for patients in the treatment area of Chau Doc Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the request Direct procurement of additional generic drugs in 2025 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2025 07:50
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has posted the request Amending and supplementing plan 375/KH-TTYT on purchasing and renting software to serve the implementation of Electronic Medical Records (EMR) of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2025 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC is the owner of 37 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 31 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC is the owner of 31 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CHÂU ĐỐC is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.