Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 55 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 52 contractor selection plans with a total of 104 bidding packages, of which 44 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 30 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 75 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 54 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.89 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 30.00%, Consultancy 3.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,985,220,290 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,542,660,542 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ as follows:
- Has relationships with 55 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.89 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 30.00%, Consulting 3.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,985,220,290 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,542,660,542 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers and printers for Departments, Rooms, and Medical Stations under Dai Tu Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ.
- Winning bidder: NETSYS VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/12/2025 15:14
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of computers and printers for Departments, Rooms, and Medical Stations under Dai Tu Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ with the form Competitive Offer.
05/11/2025 10:33
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted the request Procurement of computers and printers for Departments, Rooms, and Medical Stations under Dai Tu Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2025 08:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy additional service vaccine in 2025 of Dai Tu Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ.
- Winning bidder: WINBIO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2025 16:49
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Buy additional service vaccine in 2025 of Dai Tu Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ with the form Open bidding.
29/07/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted the request Buy additional service vaccine in 2025 of Dai Tu Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for stationery and office materials in 2025 of Dai Tu District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ.
- Winning bidder: Quách Thị Hằng Thu
16/05/2025 16:18
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted the request Approving estimates and planning selection plans: "Shopping for stationery and office materials in 2025 of Dai Tu District Health Center" of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Approving estimates and planning selection plans to "buy rabid vaccine of Dai Tu District Medical Center" " of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ.
- Winning bidder: AMV PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted the request Approving estimates and planning selection plans to "buy rabid vaccine of Dai Tu District Medical Center" " of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for stationery and office materials in 2025 of Dai Tu District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Quách Thị Hằng Thu
16/05/2025 16:18
Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ publishes the plan Approving estimates and planning selection plans: "Shopping for stationery and office materials in 2025 of Dai Tu District Health Center" with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 16:39
Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ announced the results of the bid package Approving estimates and planning selection plans to "buy rabid vaccine of Dai Tu District Medical Center" " .
- Winning bidder: AMV PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 09:13
Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ publishes the plan Approving estimates and planning selection plans to "buy rabid vaccine of Dai Tu District Medical Center" " with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 09:02
Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ publishes the plan Approving estimates and planning selection plans to "buy rabid vaccine of Dai Tu District Medical Center" " with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 14:14
Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ publishes the plan Buy computers, printers for departments/rooms, health stations of communes and towns of Dai Tu District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2025 14:24
Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ publishes the plan Buy TV, portable speaker for communication for commune health stations of Dai Tu District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2025 14:18
Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIM QUY
07/03/2025 09:04
Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction counseling contractors: Repairing and maintaining Ha Thuong Commune Health Station of Dai Tu District Health Center with 2 bidding package .
06/03/2025 10:18
Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ announced the results of the bid package Providing grassroots health management software for the health stations of communes and towns of Dai district health center since 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
24/02/2025 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers and printers for Departments, Rooms, and Medical Stations under Dai Tu Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ.
- Winning bidder: NETSYS VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/12/2025 15:14
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of computers and printers for Departments, Rooms, and Medical Stations under Dai Tu Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ with the form Competitive Offer.
05/11/2025 10:33
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted the request Procurement of computers and printers for Departments, Rooms, and Medical Stations under Dai Tu Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2025 08:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy additional service vaccine in 2025 of Dai Tu Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ.
- Winning bidder: WINBIO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2025 16:49
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Buy additional service vaccine in 2025 of Dai Tu Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ with the form Open bidding.
29/07/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted the request Buy additional service vaccine in 2025 of Dai Tu Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for stationery and office materials in 2025 of Dai Tu District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ.
- Winning bidder: Quách Thị Hằng Thu
16/05/2025 16:18
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted the request Approving estimates and planning selection plans: "Shopping for stationery and office materials in 2025 of Dai Tu District Health Center" of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Approving estimates and planning selection plans to "buy rabid vaccine of Dai Tu District Medical Center" " of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ.
- Winning bidder: AMV PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has posted the request Approving estimates and planning selection plans to "buy rabid vaccine of Dai Tu District Medical Center" " of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ is the owner of 52 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 50 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ is the investor of 30 package, of which 28 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ is the owner of 75 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đại Từ is an investor with 55 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.