Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 55 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 56 contractor selection plans with a total of 71 bidding packages, of which 51 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 13 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 79 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 68 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 89.47%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.53%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,725,513,898 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,169,392,464 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa as follows:
- Has relationships with 55 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.47%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.53%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,725,513,898 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,169,392,464 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted the results of the bidding package Providing maintenance and servicing services for medical equipment at the Dak Doa Health Center in 2026. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ CHÂU THANH
22/08/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted the results of the bidding package Providing inspection, calibration, and quality control services for medical equipment in 2026 at the Dak Doa Health Center. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa.
- Winning bidder: VINACONTROL CONFORMITY EVALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted the request Providing inspection, calibration, and quality control services for medical equipment in 2026 at the Dak Doa Health Center. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted the request Providing maintenance and servicing services for medical equipment at the Dak Doa Health Center in 2026. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:20
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies and additional antiseptic chemicals for the third quarter of 2026 at Dak Doa Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG THINH PHAT MEDICAL INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals, biological products, diagnostic images, and testing supplies in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa.
- Winning bidder: THANH LOC PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies and additional antiseptic chemicals for the third quarter of 2026 at Dak Doa Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 10:42
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of emergency drugs and narcotics for which the winning bidder could not be selected under the centralized procurement list of Gia Lai province
period 2025-2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa.
- Winning bidder: CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted the request Procurement of emergency drugs and narcotics for which the winning bidder could not be selected under the centralized procurement list of Gia Lai province for the period 2025-2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 11:05
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals, biological products, diagnostic images, and testing supplies in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
16/06/2026 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals, biological products, diagnostic images, and testing supplies in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết Bị Y Tế Nhất Tâm, CÔNG TY TNHH MEDITECH AUTOMATION, DUC TUAN TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, TRAN DANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, THANH LOC PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 15:29
Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Procurement of medical supplies, dental materials, equipment and medical oxygen used in 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH LOC PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 13:53
Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of medical supplies, dental materials, equipment and medical oxygen used in 2025 - 2026 with 1 participating contractors .
13/06/2025 15:14
Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Procurement of medical supplies, dental materials, equipment and medical oxygen used in 2025 - 2026 in the form Open bidding .
06/06/2025 17:32
Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa announced the results of the bid package Shopping material for dental materials used in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: SONG TIN MEDICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 16:21
Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Procurement of medical supplies, dental materials, equipment and medical oxygen used in 2025 - 2026 in the form Open bidding .
30/05/2025 16:06
Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa publishes the plan Estimated purchase of dental materials used in 2025-2026 of Dak Doa District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 14:02
Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa announced the results of the bid package "Purchase nutrition products in 2025" to implement the people's health care project, improve the state and stature of ethnic minorities; Prevention of child malnutrition (Project 7) in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: LAN NGUYEN INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 16:39
Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa announced the results of the bid package Shopping for population health program in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SONG TIN MEDICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 15:57
Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical supplies "Nutrition Improvement" (Project 3) in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SONG TIN MEDICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted the results of the bidding package Providing maintenance and servicing services for medical equipment at the Dak Doa Health Center in 2026. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ CHÂU THANH
22/08/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted the results of the bidding package Providing inspection, calibration, and quality control services for medical equipment in 2026 at the Dak Doa Health Center. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa.
- Winning bidder: VINACONTROL CONFORMITY EVALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted the request Providing inspection, calibration, and quality control services for medical equipment in 2026 at the Dak Doa Health Center. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted the request Providing maintenance and servicing services for medical equipment at the Dak Doa Health Center in 2026. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:20
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies and additional antiseptic chemicals for the third quarter of 2026 at Dak Doa Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG THINH PHAT MEDICAL INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals, biological products, diagnostic images, and testing supplies in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa.
- Winning bidder: THANH LOC PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies and additional antiseptic chemicals for the third quarter of 2026 at Dak Doa Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 10:42
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of emergency drugs and narcotics for which the winning bidder could not be selected under the centralized procurement list of Gia Lai province
period 2025-2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa.
- Winning bidder: CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted the request Procurement of emergency drugs and narcotics for which the winning bidder could not be selected under the centralized procurement list of Gia Lai province for the period 2025-2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 11:05
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals, biological products, diagnostic images, and testing supplies in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
16/06/2026 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has published 13 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa is the owner of 56 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 37 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa is the investor of 19 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa is the owner of 79 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa is an investor with 55 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.