Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,915,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,915,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,915,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,915,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng has posted Tender Notice Construction of warehouses and ancillary works of the Provincial Preventive Medicine Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng with the form National competitive bidding.
06/05/2019 14:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng has posted the request Construction of warehouses and ancillary works of the Provincial Preventive Medicine Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng with 5 bidding package.
16/04/2019 16:45
Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng Posted Development Investment Project Construction of warehouses and ancillary works.
16/04/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng has posted the request Purchase of vaccines and immunization services in 2017 for the 2nd time for the Preventive Medicine Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2017 08:19
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy file cabinets, desks, office chairs of the investor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng nội thất cao cấp Việt Đức
01/08/2017 10:55
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng has posted the request Purchase of 2016 PC + duplex printhead from Preventive Medicine Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2016 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng announced the results of the bid package Buy file cabinets, desks, office chairs .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng nội thất cao cấp Việt Đức
01/08/2017 10:55
Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment in 2017 of Thai Nguyen Preventive Medicine Center (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 88 on May 17, 2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
17/05/2017 07:55
Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng publishes Tender Notice Supply of biochemical testing machines in the form National Competitive Bidding .
01/09/2015 07:23
Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng publishes Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading items of Thai Nguyen Preventive Medicine Center (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises). in the form National competitive bidding .
04/08/2015 08:26
Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng publishes Tender Notice Supply of liquid chromatography system in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/02/2015 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng has posted Tender Notice Construction of warehouses and ancillary works of the Provincial Preventive Medicine Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng with the form National competitive bidding.
06/05/2019 14:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng has posted the request Construction of warehouses and ancillary works of the Provincial Preventive Medicine Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng with 5 bidding package.
16/04/2019 16:45
Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng Posted Development Investment Project Construction of warehouses and ancillary works.
16/04/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng has posted the request Purchase of vaccines and immunization services in 2017 for the 2nd time for the Preventive Medicine Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2017 08:19
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy file cabinets, desks, office chairs of the investor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng nội thất cao cấp Việt Đức
01/08/2017 10:55
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng has posted the request Purchase of 2016 PC + duplex printhead from Preventive Medicine Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2016 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế dự phòng is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.