Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 72 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 54 contractor selection plans with a total of 80 bidding packages, of which 53 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 37 packages (with 44 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 29 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 69 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 46 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.48 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 95.45%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 4.55%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,509,586,091 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,119,571,387 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 72 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.48 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.45%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 4.55%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,509,586,091 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,119,571,387 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.41%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted Tender Notice Purchase of spare parts, accessories, and consumables for the automatic biochemical analyzer (Model: BA200, Manufacturer: BioSystems S.A., SPAIN). of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
27/08/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing machinery, supplies and instruments at the Operating Room of Duc Co Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUỲNH VÂN GIA LAI
26/08/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted the request Rent Cloud services to deploy HIS/LIS/EMR/PACS software systems of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted the request Purchase of spare parts, accessories, and consumables for the automatic biochemical analyzer (Model: BA200, Manufacturer: BioSystems S.A., SPAIN). of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted the request Rent Cloud services to deploy HIS/LIS/EMR/PACS software systems of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 11:29
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted the request Repairing machinery, supplies and instruments at the Operating Room of Duc Co Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted the request Rent Cloud services to deploy HIS/LIS/EMR/PACS software systems of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 17:22
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of medical supplies, laboratory reagents, chemicals for testing, and common medical equipment to serve the nationwide health check in 2026 by Duc Co Health Center. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
18/08/2026 10:19
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of medical supplies, laboratory reagents, chemicals for testing, and common medical equipment to serve the nationwide health check in 2026 by Duc Co Health Center. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
14/08/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted the request Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of medical supplies, laboratory reagents, chemicals for testing, and common medical equipment to serve the nationwide health check in 2026 by Duc Co Health Center. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of chemicals, biological products, tools to serve the implementation of operating rooms, ENT endoscopy and digestive endoscopy in 2026 of Duc Co Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG THINH PHAT MEDICAL INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/07/2026 16:54
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers, printers for professional work in 2025 of Duc Co Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: NGUYENLONG TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2025 16:59
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ publishes the plan Procurement of computers, printers for professional work in 2025 of Duc Co health Center with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2025 16:53
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ publishes the plan Procurement of computers, printers for professional work in 2025 of Duc Co health Center with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2025 16:49
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ publishes the plan Procurement of computers, printers for professional work in 2025 of Duc Co health Center with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2025 16:46
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation analysis .
- Winning bidder: CLT CONSULTANCY STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2025 09:15
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ publishes the plan Shopping for medical supplies, medical equipment and oxygen to organize bidding for the second phase of 2024-2025 of Duc Co District Health Center with 2 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:43
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ announced the results of the bid package Repair medical equipment of Duc Co health Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUỲNH VÂN GIA LAI
17/05/2025 18:21
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ publishes the plan Repair medical equipment of Duc Co health Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/05/2025 18:12
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals, biological products, and medical equipment for Duc Co District Health Center in 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ, THANH LOC PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, QUANG MINH MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/02/2025 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted Tender Notice Purchase of spare parts, accessories, and consumables for the automatic biochemical analyzer (Model: BA200, Manufacturer: BioSystems S.A., SPAIN). of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
27/08/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing machinery, supplies and instruments at the Operating Room of Duc Co Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUỲNH VÂN GIA LAI
26/08/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted the request Rent Cloud services to deploy HIS/LIS/EMR/PACS software systems of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted the request Purchase of spare parts, accessories, and consumables for the automatic biochemical analyzer (Model: BA200, Manufacturer: BioSystems S.A., SPAIN). of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted the request Rent Cloud services to deploy HIS/LIS/EMR/PACS software systems of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 11:29
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted the request Repairing machinery, supplies and instruments at the Operating Room of Duc Co Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted the request Rent Cloud services to deploy HIS/LIS/EMR/PACS software systems of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 17:22
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of medical supplies, laboratory reagents, chemicals for testing, and common medical equipment to serve the nationwide health check in 2026 by Duc Co Health Center. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
18/08/2026 10:19
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of medical supplies, laboratory reagents, chemicals for testing, and common medical equipment to serve the nationwide health check in 2026 by Duc Co Health Center. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
14/08/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has posted the request Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of medical supplies, laboratory reagents, chemicals for testing, and common medical equipment to serve the nationwide health check in 2026 by Duc Co Health Center. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has published 29 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ is the owner of 54 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 35 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ is the investor of 44 package, of which 36 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ is the owner of 69 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Cơ is an investor with 72 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.