Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 119 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 58 contractor selection plans with a total of 108 bidding packages, of which 53 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 36 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 5 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 68 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 40 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 49 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.08 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 69.44%, Construction 19.44%, Consultancy 2.78%, Non-consultancy 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 152,454,437,533 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 126,865,906,841 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 119 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.08 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 69.44%, Construction 19.44%, Consulting 2.78%, Non-consulting 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 152,454,437,533 VND, in which the total winning value is: 126,865,906,841 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.78%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.MS: Procurement of biological chemicals in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment at Duc Tho Medical Center in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ.
- Winning bidder: SONG LA TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.MS: Procurement of modern drugs in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment at Duc Tho Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN ĐẠT
19/08/2026 09:32
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair services for X-ray equipment at the Duc Tho Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VẬT TƯ HÓA CHẤT THIÊN PHÚ
13/08/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted the request Repair services for X-ray equipment at the Duc Tho Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 10:54
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 01.MS: Procurement of biological chemicals in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment at Duc Tho Medical Center in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ with the form Open bidding.
27/07/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 03.TV: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH
22/07/2026 09:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02.TV: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CHÂU ANH
22/07/2026 09:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted the request Procurement of biological chemicals in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment at Duc Tho Medical Center in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ with 3 bidding package.
22/07/2026 09:01
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 01.MS: Procurement of modern drugs in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment at Duc Tho Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ with the form Open bidding.
16/07/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 03.TV: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH
13/07/2026 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ publishes the plan Shopping for western medicine and medicinal herbs, traditional medicine for medical examination and treatment at Duc Tho District Medical Center with 4 bidding package .
25/06/2025 15:52
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build and repair and repair of Duc Tho District Medical Center with 6 bidding package .
29/05/2025 15:12
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ publishes the plan The contractor selection plan belongs to the estimation of buying blankets and clothes to serve patients at Duc Tho District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 09:45
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ publishes the plan The contractor selection plan belongs to the cost estimate of buying addictive drugs, the miraculous direction used for patients at Duc Tho District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 16:25
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ announced the results of the bid package 02.MS: Procurement of medicinal herbs and traditional medicines .
- Winning bidder: MEDIBROS CENTRAL REGIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HATINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOA VIET PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DUC HIEN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT - PHARMACY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO3, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LIFECARE VIET NAM LIMITED COMPANY
25/02/2025 09:33
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ announced the results of the bid package 01.MS: Procurement of modern medicines .
- Winning bidder: BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, BIFACO PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAMY PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DHC PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES COMPANY LIMITED, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, VIETDUC PHARMACEUTICAL CO.,LTD, TMDV THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TỨ HƯNG
25/02/2025 09:32
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ announced the results of the bid package 01.XL: Construction of Ear, Nose, Throat - Teeth, Jaw, Face - Eye Clinic and auxiliary items for the District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LA
04/02/2025 15:22
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ announced the results of the bidding package 01.MS: Procurement of modern medicines with 14 participating contractors .
23/01/2025 17:31
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ announced the results of the bidding package 02.MS: Procurement of medicinal herbs and traditional medicines with 9 participating contractors .
23/01/2025 17:30
Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ publishes Tender Notice 02.MS: Procurement of medicinal herbs and traditional medicines in the form Open bidding .
14/01/2025 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.MS: Procurement of biological chemicals in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment at Duc Tho Medical Center in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ.
- Winning bidder: SONG LA TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.MS: Procurement of modern drugs in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment at Duc Tho Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN ĐẠT
19/08/2026 09:32
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair services for X-ray equipment at the Duc Tho Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VẬT TƯ HÓA CHẤT THIÊN PHÚ
13/08/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted the request Repair services for X-ray equipment at the Duc Tho Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 10:54
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 01.MS: Procurement of biological chemicals in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment at Duc Tho Medical Center in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ with the form Open bidding.
27/07/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 03.TV: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH
22/07/2026 09:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02.TV: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CHÂU ANH
22/07/2026 09:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted the request Procurement of biological chemicals in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment at Duc Tho Medical Center in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ with 3 bidding package.
22/07/2026 09:01
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 01.MS: Procurement of modern drugs in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment at Duc Tho Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ with the form Open bidding.
16/07/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 03.TV: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH
13/07/2026 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has published 5 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ is the owner of 58 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 34 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 24 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ is the investor of 36 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 20 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ is the owner of 68 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Đức Thọ is an investor with 119 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.