Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 47 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 11.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,104,065,212 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,010,792,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý as follows:
- Has relationships with 47 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 11.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,104,065,212 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,010,792,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on equipment installation supervision of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý.
- Winning bidder: THIEN LOC SERVICE AND TRADING, INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical equipment in 2025 of Phu Ly Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/10/2025 11:17
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment in 2025 of Phu Ly Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý with the form Open bidding.
14/10/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of industrial design documents of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý.
- Winning bidder: HIEU DUNG TRADE AND TECHNICAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý.
- Winning bidder: THIEN LOC SERVICE AND TRADING, INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment in 2025 of Phu Ly Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý with 4 bidding package.
13/10/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment in 2025 of Phu Ly Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý with 4 bidding package.
13/10/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment in 2025 of Phu Ly Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2025 11:19
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment in 2025 of Phu Ly Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted the results of the bidding package PCD chemical shopping of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thiết Bị Phú Nguyên
29/09/2025 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý announced the results of the bid package Printing of disease prevention and control propaganda .
- Winning bidder: AN BAO NGUYEN TRADING AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
26/05/2025 09:13
Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý publishes the plan Printing of disease prevention and control propaganda with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 16:33
Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý announced the results of the bid package Providing Medical Clothing in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VIỆT HƯƠNG BLUE
13/11/2024 08:36
Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: 86 lists of generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: DADISON UNITED STATE OF AMERICA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LOTUS PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TRAPHACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QUANG MINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, THUGICO., LTD, MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, INTERNATIONAL LINK DISTRIBUTION COMPANY LIMITED, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty cổ phần Dược phẩm Trường thọ, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, VINACARE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI PHARMACEUTICAL TRADE - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 14:06
Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: 32 lists of herbal medicines and traditional medicines .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty cổ phần Dược phẩm Trường thọ, DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LOTUS PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DONG PHUONG HONG COMPANY LIIMITED, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, VINACARE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ATIPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2024 13:54
Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý publishes the plan 2024 Medical Apparel with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 14:25
Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: 32 lists of herbal medicines and traditional medicines with 14 participating contractors .
28/10/2024 10:09
Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: 86 lists of generic drugs with 26 participating contractors .
28/10/2024 10:08
Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: KAN technology joint stock company
17/10/2024 16:39
Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HDACO
17/10/2024 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on equipment installation supervision of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý.
- Winning bidder: THIEN LOC SERVICE AND TRADING, INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical equipment in 2025 of Phu Ly Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/10/2025 11:17
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment in 2025 of Phu Ly Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý with the form Open bidding.
14/10/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of industrial design documents of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý.
- Winning bidder: HIEU DUNG TRADE AND TECHNICAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý.
- Winning bidder: THIEN LOC SERVICE AND TRADING, INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment in 2025 of Phu Ly Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý with 4 bidding package.
13/10/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment in 2025 of Phu Ly Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý with 4 bidding package.
13/10/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment in 2025 of Phu Ly Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2025 11:19
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment in 2025 of Phu Ly Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has posted the results of the bidding package PCD chemical shopping of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thiết Bị Phú Nguyên
29/09/2025 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý is the investor of 5 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Phủ Lý is an investor with 47 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.