Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 77 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 122 contractor selection plans with a total of 127 bidding packages, of which 122 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 37 packages (with 38 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 117 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 85 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,852,872,438 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,230,006,611 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh as follows:
- Has relationships with 77 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,852,872,438 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,230,006,611 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.61%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for stationery in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA STATIONERY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the request Shopping for stationery in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies and tools to perform bone fusion surgery services at Van Canh Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP BẢO HÂN
18/05/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tables, chairs and some items to equip departments and rooms in 2026 at Van Canh Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: VIET STAR COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 10:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for perishable goods in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: Tạp hóa Hồ Thị Diễm Trang
18/05/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the request Purchasing supplies and tools to perform bone fusion surgery services at Van Canh Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the request Procurement of tables, chairs and some items to equip departments and rooms in 2026 at Van Canh Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the request Shop for perishable goods in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a proposal for an Environmental Permit for Van Canh Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quan trắc tài nguyên và môi trường
17/04/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the request Prepare a proposal for an Environmental Permit for Van Canh Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2026 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Procurement of information technology equipment for electronic medical implementation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TASLA VIỆT NAM
08/08/2025 15:28
Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Upgrading information technology infrastructure to implement "electronic medical records" at Van Canh District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: GREENSOFT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2025 16:45
Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of information technology equipment for electronic medical implementation with 3 participating contractors .
07/07/2025 09:02
Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh announced the results of the bid package Shopping machinery and equipment for medical examination and treatment of Van Canh District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HƯNG THỦY, KITA COMPANY LIMITED, SOUTHERN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 11:20
Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Procurement of information technology equipment for electronic medical implementation in the form Competitive Offer .
30/06/2025 08:35
Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh publishes the plan Procurement of information technology equipment and upgrading information technology infrastructure to implement "electronic medical records" at Van Canh District Medical Center with 2 bidding package .
28/06/2025 16:47
Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh announced the results of the bidding package Shopping machinery and equipment for medical examination and treatment of Van Canh District Medical Center in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
12/06/2025 09:07
Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh publishes Tender Notice Shopping machinery and equipment for medical examination and treatment of Van Canh District Medical Center in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/05/2025 16:07
Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh publishes the plan Machinery and equipment for medical examination and treatment of Van Canh District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 14:39
Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh announced the results of the bid package Buy milk sugar in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG HAI NHAT COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for stationery in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA STATIONERY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the request Shopping for stationery in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies and tools to perform bone fusion surgery services at Van Canh Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP BẢO HÂN
18/05/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tables, chairs and some items to equip departments and rooms in 2026 at Van Canh Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: VIET STAR COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 10:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for perishable goods in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: Tạp hóa Hồ Thị Diễm Trang
18/05/2026 10:19
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the request Purchasing supplies and tools to perform bone fusion surgery services at Van Canh Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the request Procurement of tables, chairs and some items to equip departments and rooms in 2026 at Van Canh Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the request Shop for perishable goods in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a proposal for an Environmental Permit for Van Canh Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quan trắc tài nguyên và môi trường
17/04/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has posted the request Prepare a proposal for an Environmental Permit for Van Canh Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2026 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh is the owner of 122 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 107 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh is the investor of 38 package, of which 36 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh is the owner of 117 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Vân Canh is an investor with 77 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.