Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non 19/5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 294,446,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 290,897,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non 19/5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 294,446,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 290,897,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has posted the request Project: May 19 Kindergarten Category: Repair and renovation of the North classroom roof of the investor Trường Mầm non 19/5 with 2 bidding package.
22/07/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for children's wardrobes of the investor Trường Mầm non 19/5.
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Mỹ Liên
24/12/2024 09:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has posted the request Shopping for children's wardrobes of the investor Trường Mầm non 19/5 with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for curtains of the investor Trường Mầm non 19/5.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở màn rèm Vi Dung
17/12/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has posted the request Shop for curtains of the investor Trường Mầm non 19/5 with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has posted the request Purchase additional kitchen equipment of the investor Trường Mầm non 19/5 with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has posted the request Purchase additional kitchen equipment of the investor Trường Mầm non 19/5 with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2024 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing Samsung TVs to serve teaching and learning of the investor Trường Mầm non 19/5.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Thành Tỵ
18/10/2024 17:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has posted the request Purchasing Samsung TVs to serve teaching and learning of the investor Trường Mầm non 19/5 with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non 19/5 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for children's wardrobes .
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Mỹ Liên
24/12/2024 09:23
Trường Mầm non 19/5 publishes the plan Shopping for children's wardrobes with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 15:26
Trường Mầm non 19/5 announced the results of the bid package Shop for curtains .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở màn rèm Vi Dung
17/12/2024 15:59
Trường Mầm non 19/5 publishes the plan Purchase additional kitchen equipment with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2024 15:03
Trường Mầm non 19/5 publishes the plan Purchase additional kitchen equipment with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2024 14:37
Trường Mầm non 19/5 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing Samsung TVs to serve teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Thành Tỵ
18/10/2024 17:26
Trường Mầm non 19/5 publishes the plan Purchasing Samsung TVs to serve teaching and learning with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2024 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has posted the request Project: May 19 Kindergarten Category: Repair and renovation of the North classroom roof of the investor Trường Mầm non 19/5 with 2 bidding package.
22/07/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for children's wardrobes of the investor Trường Mầm non 19/5.
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Mỹ Liên
24/12/2024 09:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has posted the request Shopping for children's wardrobes of the investor Trường Mầm non 19/5 with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for curtains of the investor Trường Mầm non 19/5.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở màn rèm Vi Dung
17/12/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has posted the request Shop for curtains of the investor Trường Mầm non 19/5 with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has posted the request Purchase additional kitchen equipment of the investor Trường Mầm non 19/5 with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has posted the request Purchase additional kitchen equipment of the investor Trường Mầm non 19/5 with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2024 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing Samsung TVs to serve teaching and learning of the investor Trường Mầm non 19/5.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Thành Tỵ
18/10/2024 17:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has posted the request Purchasing Samsung TVs to serve teaching and learning of the investor Trường Mầm non 19/5 with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non 19/5 is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non 19/5 is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non 19/5 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non 19/5 is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.