Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,940,673,479 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,936,922,686 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,940,673,479 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,936,922,686 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the results of the bidding package FOOD SUPPLY FOR THE 2026-2027 ACADEMIC YEAR of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8.
30/08/2026 00:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the results of the bidding package Water supply for the academic year 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8.
- Winning bidder: PROBIO COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2026 00:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the results of the bidding package FLAN SUPPLY FOR THE 2026-2027 SCHOOL YEAR of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8.
- Winning bidder: ANH HONG FOODSTUFF COMPANY LTD
30/08/2026 00:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the results of the bidding package Gas supply for the 2026-2027 academic year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET SON PETROLEUM COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2026 00:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the results of the bidding package FOOD SUPPLY (ICE CREAM, SWEET BREAD, SWEET CAKE) FOR THE 2026-2027 SCHOOL YEAR of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8.
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT GP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2026 23:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the results of the bidding package PROVIDING YOGURT AND CAKE FOR THE 2026-2027 SCHOOL YEAR of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI LÊ ANH FOOD
29/08/2026 23:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the results of the bidding package RICE SUPPLY FOR THE 2026-2027 SCHOOL YEAR of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Anh
29/08/2026 23:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8.
- Winning bidder: SAI GON MILK CORPORATION
29/08/2026 23:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET PHAP DEVELOPMENT TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2026 23:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the request Water supply for the academic year 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 announced the results of the bid package Minor repairs to the August 19th Kindergarten, including damage to the hall wall .
- Winning bidder: Le Van Minh Service - Trading - Construction Company Limited
23/11/2023 16:58
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 publishes the plan Minor repairs to the August 19th Kindergarten, including damage to the hall wall with 1 bidding package .
23/11/2023 16:51
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC KIM
06/06/2023 10:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM KHA
06/06/2023 10:15
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 publishes the plan Repair of Kindergarten August 19 with 3 bidding package .
06/06/2023 10:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 announced the results of the bid package Visiting the Summer Vacation in 2022 for VCs, Employees of Kindergarten August 19 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI LÊ ANH FOOD
27/09/2022 16:08
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 publishes the plan Visiting the Summer Vacation in 2022 for VCs, Employees of Kindergarten August 19 with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2022 15:59
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of facilities for learning and teaching .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐỒ CHƠI HIỆP LỰC
28/08/2020 06:02
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities for learning and teaching with 2 participating contractors .
15/08/2020 08:04
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of facilities for learning and teaching in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
11/08/2020 18:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the results of the bidding package FOOD SUPPLY FOR THE 2026-2027 ACADEMIC YEAR of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8.
30/08/2026 00:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the results of the bidding package Water supply for the academic year 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8.
- Winning bidder: PROBIO COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2026 00:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the results of the bidding package FLAN SUPPLY FOR THE 2026-2027 SCHOOL YEAR of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8.
- Winning bidder: ANH HONG FOODSTUFF COMPANY LTD
30/08/2026 00:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the results of the bidding package Gas supply for the 2026-2027 academic year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET SON PETROLEUM COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2026 00:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the results of the bidding package FOOD SUPPLY (ICE CREAM, SWEET BREAD, SWEET CAKE) FOR THE 2026-2027 SCHOOL YEAR of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8.
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT GP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2026 23:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the results of the bidding package PROVIDING YOGURT AND CAKE FOR THE 2026-2027 SCHOOL YEAR of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI LÊ ANH FOOD
29/08/2026 23:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the results of the bidding package RICE SUPPLY FOR THE 2026-2027 SCHOOL YEAR of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Anh
29/08/2026 23:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8.
- Winning bidder: SAI GON MILK CORPORATION
29/08/2026 23:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET PHAP DEVELOPMENT TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2026 23:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has posted the request Water supply for the academic year 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 24 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/8 is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.