Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,037,738,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,022,445,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,037,738,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,022,445,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of outdoor musical instruments at Kindergarten 3-10 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10.
- Winning bidder: EDUMEDIA VIET NAM COMMUNICATION EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/01/2026 11:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the request Supply and installation of outdoor musical instruments at Kindergarten 3-10 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing artificial turf for the school playground for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ LAN PHƯƠNG
23/12/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the request Purchasing artificial turf for the school playground for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery, equipment, and teaching aids for Kindergarten 3-10, school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm thiết bị văn phòng Tâm Phát
12/12/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHẢO SÁT THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 307
08/12/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Stage repair work for Kindergarten 3 - 10, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 268 CAO BẰNG
08/12/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the request Procurement of machinery, equipment, and teaching aids for Kindergarten 3-10, school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the request Stage repair work for Kindergarten 3 - 10, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 with 2 bidding package.
05/12/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food, fuel for cooking for children to eat
At the preschool 3 - 10 years of 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Thiều
19/09/2025 18:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 announced the results of the bid package Install curtains for classrooms .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Nông Thị Tấm
15/04/2025 17:35
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 publishes the plan Install curtains for classrooms with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2025 20:14
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching aids and equipment .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm thiết bị văn phòng Tâm Phát
25/12/2024 10:06
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 announced the results of the bid package Interactive screens, computers for classrooms .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI SƠN
24/12/2024 16:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 announced the results of the bid package Roller blinds, sunshades, foam carpets for functional classrooms .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Nông Thị Tấm
24/12/2024 15:52
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 announced the results of the bid package Cabinets for storing blankets and pillows for classrooms .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN VĂN TOẢN
19/12/2024 18:12
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Roller blinds, sunshades, foam carpets for functional classrooms with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 18:02
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 10:15
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 publishes the plan Cabinets for storing blankets and pillows for classrooms with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 10:04
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching aids and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of outdoor musical instruments at Kindergarten 3-10 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10.
- Winning bidder: EDUMEDIA VIET NAM COMMUNICATION EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/01/2026 11:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the request Supply and installation of outdoor musical instruments at Kindergarten 3-10 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing artificial turf for the school playground for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ LAN PHƯƠNG
23/12/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the request Purchasing artificial turf for the school playground for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery, equipment, and teaching aids for Kindergarten 3-10, school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm thiết bị văn phòng Tâm Phát
12/12/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHẢO SÁT THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 307
08/12/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Stage repair work for Kindergarten 3 - 10, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 268 CAO BẰNG
08/12/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the request Procurement of machinery, equipment, and teaching aids for Kindergarten 3-10, school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the request Stage repair work for Kindergarten 3 - 10, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 with 2 bidding package.
05/12/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food, fuel for cooking for children to eat
At the preschool 3 - 10 years of 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Thiều
19/09/2025 18:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 3 - 10 is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.