Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Truong Mam non 30-4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,436,194,187 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,148,789,307 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Truong Mam non 30-4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,436,194,187 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,148,789,307 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Yogurt products and dairy products of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4.
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGOC FOODSTUFF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/09/2026 12:47
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Yogurt products and dairy products of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÂN HIỆP BÁCH
01/09/2026 12:42
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted the request Purchase of food, ingredients, and fuel necessary to provide meals and school lunches for boarding students during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4 with 5 bidding package.
01/09/2026 12:33
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide liquefied gas of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Kiều Công Thảo
01/09/2026 11:46
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide fresh food, ingredients, cakes of all kinds of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM KHÔI NGUYÊN
01/09/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Milk supply of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4.
- Winning bidder: FINDKOSTS THUY SI TRADING CO., LTD
01/09/2026 11:22
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted the request Purchase of food, ingredients, and fuel necessary to provide meals and school lunches for boarding students during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4 with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4.
- Winning bidder: HIEU MINH THANH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 14:49
Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4 with the form Open bidding.
05/08/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on bid appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for construction and installation packages of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHTƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂM HƯNG PHÁT
04/08/2026 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Truong Mam non 30-4 announced the results of the bid package Providing flan cake, drinking yogurt for semi -boarding students in the school year 2025–2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÂN HIỆP BÁCH
11/09/2025 01:22
Truong Mam non 30-4 announced the results of the bid package Buy input food to provide school meals for semi -boarding students in the 2025–2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM KHÔI NGUYÊN
11/09/2025 01:19
Truong Mam non 30-4 announced the results of the bid package Buy input fuel to provide school meals for semi -boarding students in the school year 2025–2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH KIỀU CÔNG THẢO
11/09/2025 01:17
Truong Mam non 30-4 announced the results of the bid package Supplying milk powder for semi -boarding students in the school year 2025–2026 .
- Winning bidder: FINDKOSTS THUY SI TRADING CO., LTD
11/09/2025 01:14
Truong Mam non 30-4 publishes the plan Provide support work and other services (nourishment, kitchen support) for the unit. with 3 bidding package .
25/02/2025 08:46
Truong Mam non 30-4 publishes the plan Provide support work and other services (nourishment, kitchen support) for the unit. with 3 bidding package .
09/01/2025 21:55
Truong Mam non 30-4 publishes the plan Providing services to ensure security and order inside and outside the unit campus. with 3 bidding package .
04/01/2025 08:58
Truong Mam non 30-4 publishes the plan Providing security services, asset preservation, security and order, and night duty. with 3 bidding package .
23/09/2024 07:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Yogurt products and dairy products of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4.
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGOC FOODSTUFF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/09/2026 12:47
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Yogurt products and dairy products of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÂN HIỆP BÁCH
01/09/2026 12:42
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted the request Purchase of food, ingredients, and fuel necessary to provide meals and school lunches for boarding students during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4 with 5 bidding package.
01/09/2026 12:33
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide liquefied gas of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Kiều Công Thảo
01/09/2026 11:46
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide fresh food, ingredients, cakes of all kinds of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM KHÔI NGUYÊN
01/09/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Milk supply of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4.
- Winning bidder: FINDKOSTS THUY SI TRADING CO., LTD
01/09/2026 11:22
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted the request Purchase of food, ingredients, and fuel necessary to provide meals and school lunches for boarding students during the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4 with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4.
- Winning bidder: HIEU MINH THANH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 14:49
Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4 with the form Open bidding.
05/08/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Truong Mam non 30-4 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on bid appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for construction and installation packages of the investor Truong Mam non 30-4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHTƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂM HƯNG PHÁT
04/08/2026 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Truong Mam non 30-4 is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Truong Mam non 30-4 is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Truong Mam non 30-4 is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Truong Mam non 30-4 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Truong Mam non 30-4 is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.