Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,978,663,124 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,978,662,280 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,978,663,124 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,978,662,280 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the request Repairing the fence of A Van Phuc kindergarten, Nam Phu commune of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc with 3 bidding package.
22/07/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the task: Repairing the fence of A Van Phuc kindergarten, Nam Phu commune of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc with 2 bidding package.
21/07/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gas to serve cooking for children's boarding meals at A Van Phuc Kindergarten from September 2025 to the end of August 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM T&T INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Buying bottles to provide drinking water for children at A Van Phuc Kindergarten from September 2025 to the end of August 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
29/08/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk and dairy products to make a child's boarding meal at A Van Phuc Kindergarten from September 2025 to the end of August 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Vũ Liễu
29/08/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Buy foods and input materials to make boarding meals for children at A Van Phuc Kindergarten from September 2025 to the end of August 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thực Phẩm Phú Thiên Tân
29/08/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the request Buy gas to serve cooking for children's boarding meals at A Van Phuc Kindergarten from September 2025 to the end of August 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the request Buy gas to serve cooking for children's boarding meals at A Van Phuc Kindergarten from September 2025 to the end of August 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2025 18:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the request Providing milk and dairy products to make a child's boarding meal at A Van Phuc Kindergarten from September 2025 to the end of August 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2025 18:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the request Buying bottles to provide drinking water for children at A Van Phuc Kindergarten from September 2025 to the end of August 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2025 18:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc announced the results of the bid package Purchasing goods, utensils and supplies for Kindergarten A in Van Phuc commune .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Mạnh Hùng 1980
16/12/2023 11:22
Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc publishes the plan Procurement of goods, utensils and supplies for Kindergarten A in Van Phuc commune with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2023 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the request Repairing the fence of A Van Phuc kindergarten, Nam Phu commune of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc with 3 bidding package.
22/07/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the task: Repairing the fence of A Van Phuc kindergarten, Nam Phu commune of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc with 2 bidding package.
21/07/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gas to serve cooking for children's boarding meals at A Van Phuc Kindergarten from September 2025 to the end of August 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM T&T INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Buying bottles to provide drinking water for children at A Van Phuc Kindergarten from September 2025 to the end of August 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
29/08/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk and dairy products to make a child's boarding meal at A Van Phuc Kindergarten from September 2025 to the end of August 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Vũ Liễu
29/08/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Buy foods and input materials to make boarding meals for children at A Van Phuc Kindergarten from September 2025 to the end of August 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thực Phẩm Phú Thiên Tân
29/08/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the request Buy gas to serve cooking for children's boarding meals at A Van Phuc Kindergarten from September 2025 to the end of August 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the request Buy gas to serve cooking for children's boarding meals at A Van Phuc Kindergarten from September 2025 to the end of August 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2025 18:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the request Providing milk and dairy products to make a child's boarding meal at A Van Phuc Kindergarten from September 2025 to the end of August 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2025 18:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has posted the request Buying bottles to provide drinking water for children at A Van Phuc Kindergarten from September 2025 to the end of August 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2025 18:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non A Vạn Phúc is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.