Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,480,042,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,350,138,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,480,042,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,350,138,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Supply of goods according to the procurement list of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BẮC VIỆT HD
17/03/2026 04:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement of materials and equipment to enhance facilities (including: Air conditioners, fairy garden gates, fences and fairy garden animal models, artificial grass, sunshades...) for An Duc Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC with 2 bidding package.
16/03/2026 19:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Providing computers, printers and repairing surveillance camera systems for An Duc Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: VIET MINH ADVERTISEMENT & COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted the request Providing computers, printers and repairing surveillance camera systems for An Duc Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted the request Providing computers, printers and repairing surveillance camera systems for An Duc Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying boarding food for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổng công ty Nông Sản Việt
30/09/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted the request Supplying boarding food for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổng công ty Nông Sản Việt
04/02/2025 17:31
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC with the form Competitive Offer.
27/12/2024 22:57
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC with the form Competitive Offer.
25/12/2024 08:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổng công ty Nông Sản Việt
04/02/2025 17:31
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC announced the results of the bidding package Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen with 5 participating contractors .
06/01/2025 08:53
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen in the form Competitive Offer .
27/12/2024 22:57
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen in the form Competitive Offer .
25/12/2024 08:56
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC publishes the plan Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2024 12:26
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Kindergarten equipment to serve the needs of An Duc Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUYÊN VIỆT BIDDING
08/11/2024 14:51
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC publishes the plan Procurement of Kindergarten equipment to serve the needs of An Duc Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Supply of goods according to the procurement list of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BẮC VIỆT HD
17/03/2026 04:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement of materials and equipment to enhance facilities (including: Air conditioners, fairy garden gates, fences and fairy garden animal models, artificial grass, sunshades...) for An Duc Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC with 2 bidding package.
16/03/2026 19:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Providing computers, printers and repairing surveillance camera systems for An Duc Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: VIET MINH ADVERTISEMENT & COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted the request Providing computers, printers and repairing surveillance camera systems for An Duc Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted the request Providing computers, printers and repairing surveillance camera systems for An Duc Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying boarding food for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổng công ty Nông Sản Việt
30/09/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted the request Supplying boarding food for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổng công ty Nông Sản Việt
04/02/2025 17:31
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC with the form Competitive Offer.
27/12/2024 22:57
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC with the form Competitive Offer.
25/12/2024 08:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN ĐỨC is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.