Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Bắc Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,074,877,557 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,066,239,104 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Bắc Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,074,877,557 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,066,239,104 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment for Bac Phu Kindergarten, Da Phuc commune of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú.
- Winning bidder: NINH SON CONSTRUCITON DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the request Equipment for Bac Phu Kindergarten, Da Phuc commune of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2025 08:59
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional boarding supplies and equipment for the 2025-2026 school year of Bac Phu Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú.
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG THUONG MAI TONG HOP NAM DO
19/12/2025 14:28
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the request Purchase additional boarding supplies and equipment for the 2025-2026 school year of Bac Phu Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Providing gas fuel for Bac Phu kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MINH THỊNH
01/11/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the request Providing gas fuel for Bac Phu kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2025 17:59
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment, school supplies Kindergarten in Bac Phu, Da Phuc commune. of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú.
- Winning bidder: HUYEN NAM ANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
07/10/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the request Shopping equipment, school supplies Kindergarten in Bac Phu, Da Phuc commune. of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2025 08:44
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food and raw materials for meals for semi-boarding students in Bac Phu Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN PHẨM VIỆT CHO BẠN
02/10/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the request Provide food, ingredients, and input fuel to make meals for semi-boarding students in Bac Phu Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2025 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Bắc Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 03: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: DMT VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2025 14:40
Trường mầm non Bắc Phú announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 09:55
Trường mầm non Bắc Phú publishes Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 14:50
Trường mầm non Bắc Phú announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN TRADING CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2024 20:58
Trường mầm non Bắc Phú announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2024 20:56
Trường mầm non Bắc Phú publishes the plan Repairing Bac Phu Kindergarten with 4 bidding package .
09/12/2024 20:52
Trường mầm non Bắc Phú announced the results of the bid package Purchasing boarding supplies for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG THUONG MAI TONG HOP NAM DO
09/12/2024 10:35
Trường mầm non Bắc Phú publishes the plan Purchasing boarding supplies for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 08:20
Trường mầm non Bắc Phú announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TLH CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/11/2024 16:24
Trường mầm non Bắc Phú announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LONG EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
26/11/2024 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment for Bac Phu Kindergarten, Da Phuc commune of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú.
- Winning bidder: NINH SON CONSTRUCITON DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the request Equipment for Bac Phu Kindergarten, Da Phuc commune of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2025 08:59
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional boarding supplies and equipment for the 2025-2026 school year of Bac Phu Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú.
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG THUONG MAI TONG HOP NAM DO
19/12/2025 14:28
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the request Purchase additional boarding supplies and equipment for the 2025-2026 school year of Bac Phu Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Providing gas fuel for Bac Phu kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MINH THỊNH
01/11/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the request Providing gas fuel for Bac Phu kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2025 17:59
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment, school supplies Kindergarten in Bac Phu, Da Phuc commune. of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú.
- Winning bidder: HUYEN NAM ANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
07/10/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the request Shopping equipment, school supplies Kindergarten in Bac Phu, Da Phuc commune. of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2025 08:44
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Supply food and raw materials for meals for semi-boarding students in Bac Phu Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN PHẨM VIỆT CHO BẠN
02/10/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has posted the request Provide food, ingredients, and input fuel to make meals for semi-boarding students in Bac Phu Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2025 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Bắc Phú is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.