Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,981,394,373 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,979,236,573 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,981,394,373 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,979,236,573 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the request Repair and replace electrical and water equipment of the project of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A with 2 bidding package.
16/06/2026 20:51
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies to serve students of Bac Son A Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Đông Sơn NH
22/05/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the request Purchasing supplies to serve students of Bac Son A Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 09:23
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of water filtration system for Bac Son A Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A.
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG THUONG MAI TONG HOP NAM DO
03/12/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the request Supply and installation of water filtration system for Bac Son A Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional boarding supplies and equipment for the 2025-2026 school year of Bac Son A Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A.
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG THUONG MAI TONG HOP NAM DO
07/11/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the request Purchase additional boarding supplies and equipment for the 2025-2026 school year of Bac Son A Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the results of the bidding package Provide fuel fuel (GAS) to serve the cooking for semi-boarding children for Bac Son A preschool for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MINH THỊNH
31/10/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food and raw materials for meals for semi-boarding students in Bac Son A Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN PHẨM VIỆT CHO BẠN
03/10/2025 17:29
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the request Supply fuel fuel (gas) to serve cooking for semi -boarding children for Bac Son Kindergarten A of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A announced the results of the bid package Purchasing boarding supplies for the 2024-2025 school year for Bac Son A Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG THUONG MAI TONG HOP NAM DO
05/11/2024 08:26
Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A publishes the plan Purchasing boarding supplies for the 2024-2025 school year for Bac Son A Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2024 16:17
Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for boarding care for Bac Son A Kindergarten for the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG THUONG MAI TONG HOP NAM DO
11/12/2023 18:21
Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for boarding care for Bac Son A Kindergarten for the 2023-2024 school year with 1 bidding package .
08/12/2023 17:06
Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A announced the results of the bid package Purchasing school supplies for teaching in the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNGTHƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP KHA LUYẾN
27/11/2023 17:12
Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A publishes the plan Purchasing school supplies for teaching in the 2023-2024 school year with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2023 10:43
Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A announced the results of the bid package Buy artificial grass for Bac Son A Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG THUONG MAI TONG HOP NAM DO
25/04/2023 09:11
Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A publishes the plan Buy artificial grass Bac Son Kindergarten A with 1 bidding package .
20/04/2023 10:55
Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A announced the results of the bid package Buy semi-boarding equipment for Bac Son A Kindergarten for the school year 2022-2023 .
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG THUONG MAI TONG HOP NAM DO
23/12/2022 10:29
Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A publishes the plan Buy semi-boarding equipment for Bac Son A Kindergarten for the school year 2022-2023 with 1 bidding package .
21/12/2022 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the request Repair and replace electrical and water equipment of the project of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A with 2 bidding package.
16/06/2026 20:51
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies to serve students of Bac Son A Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Đông Sơn NH
22/05/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the request Purchasing supplies to serve students of Bac Son A Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 09:23
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of water filtration system for Bac Son A Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A.
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG THUONG MAI TONG HOP NAM DO
03/12/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the request Supply and installation of water filtration system for Bac Son A Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional boarding supplies and equipment for the 2025-2026 school year of Bac Son A Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A.
- Winning bidder: CUA HANG THUONG MAI TONG HOP NAM DO
07/11/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the request Purchase additional boarding supplies and equipment for the 2025-2026 school year of Bac Son A Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the results of the bidding package Provide fuel fuel (GAS) to serve the cooking for semi-boarding children for Bac Son A preschool for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MINH THỊNH
31/10/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food and raw materials for meals for semi-boarding students in Bac Son A Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN PHẨM VIỆT CHO BẠN
03/10/2025 17:29
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has posted the request Supply fuel fuel (gas) to serve cooking for semi -boarding children for Bac Son Kindergarten A of the investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Bắc Sơn A is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.