Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,403,808,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,403,462,516 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,403,808,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,403,462,516 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning at Bach Dang Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI SCHOOL EQUIPMENT PRODUCTION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2026 10:07
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted the request Purchasing equipment for teaching and learning at Bach Dang Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng with 1 bidding package.
10/03/2026 15:03
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Liquefied gas of the investor Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: CHI BEN SERVICE TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
23/09/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Food supply of the investor Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Thanh Gấm
19/09/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Milk powder for snacks of the investor Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: DAI NAM NUTRITION FOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted the request The plan to select the contractor supply food for semi-boarding students at Bach Dang Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng with 3 bidding package.
19/09/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of the investor Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Dịch vụ Vận tải Hùng Thắng
06/01/2025 18:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Bạch Đằng is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.