Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,856,746,820 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,856,048,820 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,856,746,820 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,856,048,820 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing classrooms and auxiliary items of Bao Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN with 2 bidding package.
21/07/2026 08:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic and technical reports for construction works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
06/07/2026 14:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction cost estimate of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT ĐĂNG
06/07/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
06/07/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for project investment preparation packages: Renovating and repairing classrooms and auxiliary items of Bao Son kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN with 3 bidding package.
06/07/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Providing yogurt for boarding meals in the 2025-2026 school year of Bao Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV TỔNG HỢP TUẤN HẢI
31/10/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Providing fuel (Gas) for boarding cooking in the 2025-2026 school year of Bao Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THẮNG ĐIỂN
31/10/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing food and goods for boarding cooking for the 2025-2026 school year of Bao Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LỤC VĂN THÔNG-BẢO SƠN
31/10/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the request Providing food and goods for boarding cooking for the 2025-2026 school year of Bao Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN with 3 bidding package.
31/10/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy and construction supervision of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
13/08/2025 08:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN announced the results of the bid package Repaint the classroom and the auxiliary works of Bao Son Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: DƯƠNG VĂN QUANG
22/04/2025 09:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN publishes the plan Repaint the classroom and the auxiliary works of Bao Son Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 08:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing classrooms and auxiliary items of Bao Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN with 2 bidding package.
21/07/2026 08:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic and technical reports for construction works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
06/07/2026 14:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction cost estimate of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT ĐĂNG
06/07/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
06/07/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for project investment preparation packages: Renovating and repairing classrooms and auxiliary items of Bao Son kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN with 3 bidding package.
06/07/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Providing yogurt for boarding meals in the 2025-2026 school year of Bao Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV TỔNG HỢP TUẤN HẢI
31/10/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Providing fuel (Gas) for boarding cooking in the 2025-2026 school year of Bao Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THẮNG ĐIỂN
31/10/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing food and goods for boarding cooking for the 2025-2026 school year of Bao Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LỤC VĂN THÔNG-BẢO SƠN
31/10/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the request Providing food and goods for boarding cooking for the 2025-2026 school year of Bao Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN with 3 bidding package.
31/10/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy and construction supervision of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
13/08/2025 08:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BẢO SƠN is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.