Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,405,540,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,334,825,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,405,540,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,334,825,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.61%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for appliances, toys, and equipment in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO.
- Winning bidder: PHUC VUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2025 17:03
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted Tender Notice Shopping for appliances, toys, and equipment in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted the request Purchasing supplies, toys, and equipment for Bich Dao Kindergarten in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2025 09:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Shop milk shopping for Bich Dao Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
29/09/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted the request Shop milk shopping for Bich Dao Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Food and food shopping for school kitchen in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Phạm Thị Hoa
26/08/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Buy rice for school meals from Bich Dao Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT THUẬN PHONG
26/08/2025 08:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Shop milk shopping for Bich Dao Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẰNG TRUNG
26/08/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted the request Shop milk shopping for Bich Dao Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2025 08:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted the request Buy rice for school meals from Bich Dao Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2025 08:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of aids, toys, teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
17/03/2025 10:56
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of aids, toys, teaching equipment with 2 participating contractors .
10/03/2025 10:12
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of aids, toys, teaching equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
03/03/2025 17:02
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for appraisal of E-HSMTs and appraisal of CNTs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH
19/02/2025 17:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on preparing EHSMT and evaluating E-Bidding .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn và dịch vụ Tài chính công Ninh Bình
19/02/2025 17:07
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO publishes the plan Shopping for equipment, toys, teaching equipment of Bich Dao Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
19/02/2025 16:40
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
02/01/2024 21:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2023 11:49
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2023 17:40
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2023 17:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for appliances, toys, and equipment in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO.
- Winning bidder: PHUC VUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2025 17:03
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted Tender Notice Shopping for appliances, toys, and equipment in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted the request Purchasing supplies, toys, and equipment for Bich Dao Kindergarten in 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2025 09:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Shop milk shopping for Bich Dao Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
29/09/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted the request Shop milk shopping for Bich Dao Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Food and food shopping for school kitchen in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Phạm Thị Hoa
26/08/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Buy rice for school meals from Bich Dao Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT THUẬN PHONG
26/08/2025 08:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Shop milk shopping for Bich Dao Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẰNG TRUNG
26/08/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted the request Shop milk shopping for Bich Dao Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2025 08:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has posted the request Buy rice for school meals from Bich Dao Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2025 08:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÍCH ĐÀO is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.