Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,721,922,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,663,093,289 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,721,922,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,663,093,289 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of a large capacity RO water filtration system for Binh Minh Kindergarten according to the investment project for clean water systems for preschools and schools of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VĨNH TƯỜNG
03/12/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the request Procurement of a large capacity RO water filtration system for Binh Minh Kindergarten according to the investment project for clean water systems for preschools and schools of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2025 11:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide milk powder, yogurt for Binh Minh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP TẤN PHÁT THÀNH
04/09/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the request Provide milk powder, yogurt for Binh Minh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food, raw materials, and fuel to make school meals for semi -boarding students at Binh Minh Kindergarten - school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẮC VINH
02/09/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the request Providing food, raw materials, and fuel to make school meals for semi -boarding students at Binh Minh Kindergarten - school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH with 1 bidding package.
02/09/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package: "Providing milk powder for Binh Minh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026" of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV KHOA KHÁNH PHƯƠNG
29/08/2025 08:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the request Package: "Providing milk powder for Binh Minh school year 2025-2026" of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package MS 01 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: Tống Đình Tâm
19/05/2025 13:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package XL02 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN NỘI THẤT ĐỨC TÚ
19/05/2025 13:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH announced the results of the bid package MS 01 .
- Winning bidder: Tống Đình Tâm
19/05/2025 13:39
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH announced the results of the bid package XL02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN NỘI THẤT ĐỨC TÚ
19/05/2025 13:32
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH announced the results of the bid package XL 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN NỘI THẤT ĐỨC TÚ
22/11/2024 08:56
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH announced the results of the bidding package XL 01 with 2 participating contractors .
26/09/2024 08:53
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH announced the results of the bid package TV02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG
16/09/2024 13:44
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH announced the results of the bid package TV01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN TRUNG
16/09/2024 13:43
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH publishes the plan Installing hydroponic vegetable growing trellises, installing hydroponic vegetable growing trellis roofs, installing mobile awnings for children's playground areas and renovating and repairing flower beds, waterproofing and draining the school yard with 5 bidding package .
16/09/2024 13:40
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH announced the results of the bid package Rent a teaching and learning location .
- Winning bidder: PHÚ QUẢNG CHƯƠNG
05/05/2023 12:26
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH announced the results of the bid package Transportation and relocation costs for equipment and school supplies .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và đầu tư Hoàng Khởi Phát
05/05/2023 12:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of a large capacity RO water filtration system for Binh Minh Kindergarten according to the investment project for clean water systems for preschools and schools of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VĨNH TƯỜNG
03/12/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the request Procurement of a large capacity RO water filtration system for Binh Minh Kindergarten according to the investment project for clean water systems for preschools and schools of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2025 11:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Provide milk powder, yogurt for Binh Minh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP TẤN PHÁT THÀNH
04/09/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the request Provide milk powder, yogurt for Binh Minh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food, raw materials, and fuel to make school meals for semi -boarding students at Binh Minh Kindergarten - school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẮC VINH
02/09/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the request Providing food, raw materials, and fuel to make school meals for semi -boarding students at Binh Minh Kindergarten - school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH with 1 bidding package.
02/09/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package: "Providing milk powder for Binh Minh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026" of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV KHOA KHÁNH PHƯƠNG
29/08/2025 08:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the request Package: "Providing milk powder for Binh Minh school year 2025-2026" of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package MS 01 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: Tống Đình Tâm
19/05/2025 13:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package XL02 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN NỘI THẤT ĐỨC TÚ
19/05/2025 13:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.