Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,245,525,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,244,771,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,245,525,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,244,771,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the request Providing food, ingredients, and fuel for school meals for boarding students in the 2026 - 2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH with 4 bidding package.
04/09/2026 18:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food - food for boarding meals in the 02 summer months of 2026 Binh Ninh Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Bách Hóa Tổng Hợp Thực Phẩm Tám Sang
19/06/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the request Providing food - food for boarding meals in the 02 summer months of 2026 Binh Ninh Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Organize children to participate in aerobics activities at Binh Ninh kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH.
19/01/2026 08:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Organize preschool children to participate in English familiarization activities at Binh Ninh kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUNG TÂM NGOẠI NGỮ SUNRISE
19/01/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the request Organize preschool children to participate in English familiarization activities, Organize children to participate in aerobics activities at Binh Ninh kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH with 2 bidding package.
15/01/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk for semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nhà Phân Phối Hoa Lâm
08/09/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the request Providing milk for semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2025 09:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food-food for semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Bách Hóa Tổng Hợp Thực Phẩm Tám Sang
05/09/2025 11:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the request Providing food-food for semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2025 11:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH announced the results of the bid package Providing food - food for boarding meals in the 02 summer months of 2026 Binh Ninh Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Bách Hóa Tổng Hợp Thực Phẩm Tám Sang
19/06/2026 14:57
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH announced the results of the bid package Organize children to participate in aerobics activities at Binh Ninh kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HOA THUONG MUSIC ENTERTAIMENT AND GYMNASTICS SPORTS COMPANY
19/01/2026 08:52
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH announced the results of the bid package Organize preschool children to participate in English familiarization activities at Binh Ninh kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUNG TÂM NGOẠI NGỮ SUNRISE
19/01/2026 08:51
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH announced the results of the bid package Providing milk for semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nhà Phân Phối Hoa Lâm
08/09/2025 09:42
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH announced the results of the bid package Providing food-food for semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Bách Hóa Tổng Hợp Thực Phẩm Tám Sang
05/09/2025 11:50
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và xây dựng Đông Phước
02/06/2025 11:30
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH announced the results of the bid package Technical supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: TRI THUC CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2025 11:04
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG THUẬN PHÁT
02/06/2025 11:04
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH publishes the plan Waterproofing roof floor- Se No; Health room tiles - Informatics room with 3 bidding package .
02/06/2025 10:57
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH publishes the plan Waterproofing roof floor- Se No; Health room tiles - Informatics room with 3 bidding package .
02/06/2025 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the request Providing food, ingredients, and fuel for school meals for boarding students in the 2026 - 2027 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH with 4 bidding package.
04/09/2026 18:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food - food for boarding meals in the 02 summer months of 2026 Binh Ninh Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Bách Hóa Tổng Hợp Thực Phẩm Tám Sang
19/06/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the request Providing food - food for boarding meals in the 02 summer months of 2026 Binh Ninh Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Organize children to participate in aerobics activities at Binh Ninh kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH.
19/01/2026 08:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Organize preschool children to participate in English familiarization activities at Binh Ninh kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUNG TÂM NGOẠI NGỮ SUNRISE
19/01/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the request Organize preschool children to participate in English familiarization activities, Organize children to participate in aerobics activities at Binh Ninh kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH with 2 bidding package.
15/01/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk for semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nhà Phân Phối Hoa Lâm
08/09/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the request Providing milk for semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2025 09:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food-food for semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Bách Hóa Tổng Hợp Thực Phẩm Tám Sang
05/09/2025 11:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has posted the request Providing food-food for semi-boarding meals in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2025 11:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH NINH is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.