Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Bình Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,655,231,793 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,574,787,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Bình Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,655,231,793 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,574,787,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Gas supply of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THUẬN BẢO GAS
05/09/2025 22:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Provide detergent of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Lương thực và Bách Hóa tổng hợp Đăng Khoa
05/09/2025 22:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Supply yogurt of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HUỲNH THUẬN ĐIỀN
05/09/2025 22:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Provide milk powder of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DINH DƯỠNG FARM FOOD VN
05/09/2025 21:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Drink water of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đỗ Minh Trí
05/09/2025 21:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Provide food and food of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI CÔ GẨM
05/09/2025 21:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted the request Plan for selecting shopping contractors for semi -boarding school activities in Binh Phu Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú with 6 bidding package.
30/08/2025 17:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair works of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHONG LỢI PHÁT
01/11/2023 10:54
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair works of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
02/10/2023 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing Binh Phu Kindergarten in 2023; Categories: Painting exterior walls of classrooms, fence gates, security houses, waterproofing garages of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2023 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Bình Phú publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing Binh Phu Kindergarten in 2023; Categories: Painting exterior walls of classrooms, fence gates, security houses, waterproofing garages with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2023 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Gas supply of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THUẬN BẢO GAS
05/09/2025 22:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Provide detergent of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Lương thực và Bách Hóa tổng hợp Đăng Khoa
05/09/2025 22:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Supply yogurt of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HUỲNH THUẬN ĐIỀN
05/09/2025 22:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Provide milk powder of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DINH DƯỠNG FARM FOOD VN
05/09/2025 21:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Drink water of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đỗ Minh Trí
05/09/2025 21:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Provide food and food of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI CÔ GẨM
05/09/2025 21:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted the request Plan for selecting shopping contractors for semi -boarding school activities in Binh Phu Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú with 6 bidding package.
30/08/2025 17:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair works of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHONG LỢI PHÁT
01/11/2023 10:54
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair works of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
02/10/2023 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing Binh Phu Kindergarten in 2023; Categories: Painting exterior walls of classrooms, fence gates, security houses, waterproofing garages of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2023 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Bình Phú is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.