Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,738,142,795 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,431,675,398 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,738,142,795 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,431,675,398 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.96%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Food lift renovation of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thang Máy NewLife
03/09/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the request Food lift renovation of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 13:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Link for service providers – Academic year: 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ.
- Winning bidder: TAN VAN TRAVEL AND EDUCATION SERVICE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Link for service providers – Academic year: 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ.
- Winning bidder: TAN VAN TRAVEL AND EDUCATION SERVICE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Link for service providers – Academic year: 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ.
- Winning bidder: VN Gia Khang Company
27/08/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Link for service providers – Academic year: 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ.
- Winning bidder: STAR SKILL EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Link for service providers – Academic year: 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ.
- Winning bidder: STAR SKILL EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Link for service providers – Academic year: 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ.
- Winning bidder: STAR SKILL EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the request Link for service providers – Academic year: 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ with 6 bidding package.
27/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing pre-packaged food items of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ.
- Winning bidder: QUANG BAO CONSULTING & TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ announced the results of the bid package Paint inside classes, departments .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ: PHAN TÚ
04/04/2025 16:06
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of public property in 2025 Binh Tho Kindergarten in the painting item inside classes and departments with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 15:52
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supplying necessary food to process rations (student food, rice, spices and flour products) for semi-boarding students at Binh Tho Kindergarten in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TMDV QUỐC DŨNG
14/03/2022 16:59
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supplying necessary food to process rations (student food, rice, spices and flour products) for semi-boarding students at Binh Tho Kindergarten in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
05/03/2022 11:36
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Supplying necessary food to process rations (student food, rice, spices and flour products) for semi-boarding students at Binh Tho Kindergarten in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/02/2022 09:02
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ publishes the plan Provide necessary food for processing rations (student food, rice, spices and flour products) for day-boarding students of Binh Tho Kindergarten in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
26/02/2022 08:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Food lift renovation of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thang Máy NewLife
03/09/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the request Food lift renovation of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 13:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Link for service providers – Academic year: 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ.
- Winning bidder: TAN VAN TRAVEL AND EDUCATION SERVICE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Link for service providers – Academic year: 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ.
- Winning bidder: TAN VAN TRAVEL AND EDUCATION SERVICE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Link for service providers – Academic year: 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ.
- Winning bidder: VN Gia Khang Company
27/08/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Link for service providers – Academic year: 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ.
- Winning bidder: STAR SKILL EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Link for service providers – Academic year: 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ.
- Winning bidder: STAR SKILL EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Link for service providers – Academic year: 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ.
- Winning bidder: STAR SKILL EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the request Link for service providers – Academic year: 2026-2027 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ with 6 bidding package.
27/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing pre-packaged food items of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ.
- Winning bidder: QUANG BAO CONSULTING & TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 22 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ is the investor of 5 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH THỌ is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.