Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,906,130,884 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,895,871,884 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,906,130,884 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,895,871,884 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 3: Provision of drinking water for school meals for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A.
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
03/09/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 2: Provision of milk for school cafeterias for the 2026-2027 academic year of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 1 thành viên Vũ Liễu
03/09/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Provision of food for school cafeterias for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM VÀ CHẾ BIẾN AN SINH
03/09/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the request Providing food services for school cafeterias for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A with 3 bidding package.
30/08/2026 13:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing food for boarding kitchens for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM VÀ CHẾ BIẾN AN SINH
10/10/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Providing fresh milk to serve boarding kitchens for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM BUSINESS EXCHANGE PORTAL INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/10/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Providing regular rice and sticky rice to serve boarding kitchens for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh lương thực, thực phẩm Sơn Điền
10/10/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Providing yogurt to serve boarding kitchens for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Vũ Liễu
10/10/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the request Supply food for semi -boarding kitchen to students in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A with 4 bidding package.
10/10/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3 (Purchase of equipment for teaching and learning at Cat Que A Kindergarten) of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thiết bị Ánh Minh
25/05/2021 17:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A announced the results of the bid package Package 3 (Purchase of equipment for teaching and learning at Cat Que A Kindergarten) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thiết bị Ánh Minh
25/05/2021 17:31
Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A announced the results of the bidding package Package 3 (Purchase of equipment for teaching and learning at Cat Que A Kindergarten) with 2 participating contractors .
05/05/2021 16:35
Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A publishes Tender Notice Package 3 (Purchase of equipment for teaching and learning at Cat Que A Kindergarten) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/04/2021 16:07
Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Cat Que A Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
26/04/2021 15:51
Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A publishes Tender Notice Procurement of additional tables and chairs for teachers and students for the 2015-2016 school year for Kindergartens - Short competitive offers. Issue 174 published on September 15, 2015 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/09/2015 09:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 3: Provision of drinking water for school meals for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A.
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
03/09/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 2: Provision of milk for school cafeterias for the 2026-2027 academic year of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 1 thành viên Vũ Liễu
03/09/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Provision of food for school cafeterias for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM VÀ CHẾ BIẾN AN SINH
03/09/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the request Providing food services for school cafeterias for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A with 3 bidding package.
30/08/2026 13:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing food for boarding kitchens for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM VÀ CHẾ BIẾN AN SINH
10/10/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Providing fresh milk to serve boarding kitchens for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM BUSINESS EXCHANGE PORTAL INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/10/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Providing regular rice and sticky rice to serve boarding kitchens for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh lương thực, thực phẩm Sơn Điền
10/10/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Providing yogurt to serve boarding kitchens for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Vũ Liễu
10/10/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the request Supply food for semi -boarding kitchen to students in the school year 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A with 4 bidding package.
10/10/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3 (Purchase of equipment for teaching and learning at Cat Que A Kindergarten) of the investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thiết bị Ánh Minh
25/05/2021 17:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Cát Quế A is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.